Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3323 55:40 Lily F Muntzing 10923 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2943 53:55 Danja L Mewes 10433 F 15 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
3935 58:30 Joshua A Brown 16254 M 15 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
2580 52:22 Benjamin T Carroll 15046 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
164 36:59 Spencer J Carter 10832 M 15 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
2430 51:40 Jamie L Chandler 10024 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3586 56:56 James E Chapin 15584 M 15 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
136 36:14 Nolan Clark 408 M 15 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
475 41:06 Nolan Clark 409 M 15 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
1086 45:40 Tyler E Curtin 12959 M 15 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3918 58:25 Abby Deel 10953 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3027 54:19 William C Deisley 11193 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1547 48:06 Roxanne Demarco 1163 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1148 46:02 Nicole A Dimercurio 1118 F 15 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
4376 1:00:29 Burton D Dunlap 10917 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1200 46:19 Ryan M Graves 12638 M 15 Nashville Tenn. U.S. Details
1811 49:14 Elizabeth Gresham 12054 F 15 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
3461 56:19 Mark C Hansen 16415 M 15 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1128 45:57 Andrew R Hecht 1360 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1070 45:33 Joseph P Hickey 10374 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
576 41:58 Patrick C Hooten 11476 M 15 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3273 55:28 Luke T Hunter 16465 M 15 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
1202 46:21 Benton C Jones 12795 M 15 Clearwater Fla. U.S. Details
590 42:05 Douglas R Kalmbach 10380 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
4023 58:55 Jamison M Kinnane 10954 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1167 46:07 Kasie A Knapper 335 F 15 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
1216 46:25 Devin E Krecl 11930 M 15 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
370 39:49 Taylor Latham 1103 M 15 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
3313 55:38 David Litton 17457 M 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
416 40:23 Andrew M Martin 419 M 15 Oakwood Ga. U.S. Details
474 41:05 Krishna R Masoor 1001 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2782 53:12 Sean W Andersen 10134 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1849 49:24 Michael E Boggs 12634 M 15 Rocky Face Ga. U.S. Details
2876 53:37 Alex Wilson 11157 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3322 55:40 Jillian T Woodliff 10972 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
800 43:52 Brian M Parsons 1003 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
310 39:06 Colin Patrick 1233 M 16 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4143 59:27 Jonathan R Peak 16198 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2112 50:21 Sally A Peterson 1584 F 16 Calhoun Ga. U.S. Details
720 43:16 Zachary T Prevost 1663 M 16 Clinton Miss. U.S. Details
466 41:01 Daniel M Riess 1293 M 16 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
2480 51:55 Matthew R Rivers 1239 M 16 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
549 41:47 Robert J Ryan 1160 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2846 53:30 Christopher L Schreiber 15079 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1942 49:42 Colin C Seale 10032 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1888 49:31 David A Sherman 11211 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2649 52:39 Kaitlin S Shiver 436 F 16 Melbourne Fla. U.S. Details
2996 54:13 Andrew N Sills 10701 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
989 45:07 Kevin T Smith 1023 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2820 53:25 Max Spartz 1725 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job