AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4309 57:05 David A. Webb 16034 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
4862 59:40 Jessica L. Webb 16029 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
2572 51:04 Terry D. Webb 11365 M 44 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
980 44:27 Richard B. Webber 1549 M 49 Dahlonega Ga. Details
1429 47:00 Donald E. Webster 12166 M 48 Riverdale Ga. Details
4678 58:47 John A. Webster 15179 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
4551 58:05 Robert Wehner 15510 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
544 41:27 David S. Weidenbaum 1370 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
2030 49:19 Paul J. Weidle 12348 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
5308 1:02:54 David A. Weigand 11395 M 42 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4116 56:22 Robert J. Ousley 15249 M 53 Marietta Ga. Details
4543 58:04 Charles L. Owen 12381 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
4544 58:04 Jurine H. Owen 16892 F 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
4542 58:03 Nina E. Owen 15115 F 38 Suwanee Ga. Details
4760 59:09 Bruce C. Owens 15892 M 57 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
871 43:47 Chip Owens 373 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
4425 57:33 Emery A. Ozell 16714 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
3600 54:33 Phillip D. Ozell 16713 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
2715 51:34 Terry Ozell 10931 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
595 41:55 Tim E. Ozmore 1267 M 49 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
2799 51:56 Jeffrey S. Paciero 10758 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
2033 49:19 Robert W. Packard 11489 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
5341 1:03:24 Ann Padgett 16958 F 50 Buford Ga. Details
4271 56:58 Michele L. Paetznick 16397 F 29 Dallas Ga. Details
4299 57:04 Trevor J. Pagliara 15579 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
5081 1:00:56 Alexander Palacios 10965 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
4610 58:25 Joan R. Palatto 15935 F 56 Lilburn Ga. Details
1411 46:53 Nicholas J. Palermo 12192 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
4067 56:12 Darlene J. Palmer 11712 F 45 Conyers Ga. Details
820 43:34 Randall J. Palmer 1260 M 47 Canton Ga. Details
3499 54:11 Mark Palmucci 400 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
1524 47:22 Paul A. Panichelli 11030 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
3400 53:53 Cynthia W. Panter 16753 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
4516 57:56 William B. Pardue 10698 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
3412 53:55 Evan A. Paris 15568 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
4966 1:00:09 Kristen M. Pariseau 16720 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
940 44:13 Jack Parish 1304 M 49 Mcdonough Ga. Details
2896 52:12 Andy Park 16213 M 44 Dacula Ga. Details
1678 48:03 Sean P. Park 13101 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
743 43:02 Jay Parker 10017 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4494 57:50 Mitsuru T. Parker 15453 F 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
3380 53:50 Richard T. Parker 16359 M 41 Powder Springs Ga. Details
4470 57:45 Robert L. Parker 16539 M 38 Griffin Ga. Details
1966 49:06 Ron P. Parker 12160 M 48 Ellenwood Ga. Details
4777 59:14 Dennis L. Parks 16901 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
4239 56:49 Michael W. Parks 16706 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
4492 57:50 Kyle W. Parris 15598 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
1518 47:22 Bessie M. Parrish 10834 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
1511 47:20 Michael L. Parrish 12308 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
1042 44:53 William E. Parrish 11970 M 38 Bremen Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job