AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2005 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
230 37:58 Jeff H. Abbbott 1445 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
3898 55:38 Charles I. Abbitt 10163 M 54 Alpharetta Ga. Details
975 44:25 Roger W. Abbott 10967 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
4056 56:09 Angela F. Abbott 15104 F 36 Suwanee Ga. Details
5325 1:03:08 Patrick J. Abbott 15182 M 65 Marietta Ga. Details
5215 1:02:04 Jack W. Abbott 11850 M 60 Powder Springs Ga. Details
4232 56:48 Richard P. Abernethy 15047 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1553 47:32 Lauren M. Abernethy 11484 F 21 Marietta Ga. Details
4015 56:02 Acott M. Abernethy 10097 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1295 46:22 Al Aberson 10395 M 56 Marietta Ga. Details
5266 1:02:35 Charles L. Abney 10814 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5267 1:02:35 Kristie F. Abney 15530 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
1774 48:23 James S. Abraham 11558 M 35 Smyrna Ga. Details
5178 1:01:46 Sara Abraham Oxford 16906 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3318 53:36 Ed B. Abrams 10506 M 54 Roswell Ga. Details
2597 51:09 Thomas C. Abshire 16129 M 52 Norcross Ga. Details
5336 1:03:18 Tommy T. Abston 16979 M 63 Villa Rica Ga. Details
3193 53:13 Elizabeth A. Abston 16704 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
3909 55:40 Cassie L. Accurso 15212 F 28 Marietta Ga. Details
550 41:31 Vince Adams 1566 M 41 Villa Rica Ga. Details
5280 1:02:42 Thomas Adams 15697 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3020 52:37 Rick J. Adams 11613 M 48 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
3819 55:18 Kathy L. Adams 17255 F 48 Augusta Ga. Details
1918 48:55 Joshua L. Adams 12342 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
4965 1:00:09 Julie H. Adams 16046 F 36 Roswell Ga. Details
2403 50:31 David W. Adams 10829 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
622 42:08 Tony K. Adams 1348 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
3418 53:56 John B. Adams 16676 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
3109 52:55 Jim W. Adams 11174 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
4889 59:47 Andy R. Adams 16656 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
4596 58:20 Kimberly Adamson 15281 F 36 Roswell Ga. Details
2402 50:30 Jo C. Adamson 15759 F 56 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1374 46:44 Jon P. Adamson 10080 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2356 50:21 Ishai Adar 11077 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
1460 47:09 Brian M. Addington 10681 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
3226 53:21 Peter R Addona 11059 M 54 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
672 42:30 Ethan W. Adler 1474 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
2173 49:48 Jennifer L. Adley 10440 F 27 Marietta Ga. Details
375 39:47 Karen L Aeberli 121 F 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3472 54:06 Joseph P. Affatato 10585 M 17 Tucker Ga. Details
5313 1:02:57 Shannon Aken 16781 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
3167 53:06 Randal Akers 17439 M 53 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2970 52:26 Ann Akers 12097 F 68 Fayetteville Ga. Details
838 43:38 Sara E. Akin 1503 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
5008 1:00:30 Paul J. Alar 1482 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
2123 49:39 John J. Albanese 11794 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
3152 53:03 Jim R Albert 13157 M 52 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
1551 47:31 Michael D. Albertson 11931 M 36 Woodstock Ga. Details
3534 54:19 Anja Albrecht 11434 F 38 Marietta Ga. Details
539 41:25 Eric Albrecht 309 M 20 Tucker Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job