AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1543 47:27 Aaron Sperling 12180 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
2664 51:22 Aaron Stokes 11167 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1404 46:51 Aaron A. Gray 11615 M 40 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
507 41:08 Aaron D. Eide 1153 M 30 Decatur Ga. Details
1281 46:16 Aaron J. Ross 15459 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
592 41:54 Aaron L Bradley 13189 M 31 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
1040 44:53 Aaron L. Pugh 11282 M 40 Suwanee Ga. Details
1739 48:18 Aaron L. Robinson 11723 M 30 Covington Ga. Details
816 43:32 Aaron M. Danzig 1767 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
74 34:05 Aaron T. Totten-lancaster 473 M 30 Hamilton Ga. Details
265 38:32 Aaron T. Walter 365 M 41 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4015 56:02 Acott M. Abernethy 10097 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4916 59:53 Adam Rosenkoetter 16628 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4270 56:58 Adam Moore 11334 M 19 Cumming Ga. Details
263 38:32 Adam Marak 1219 M 22 Snellville Ga. Details
4725 59:00 Adam Atherly 10600 M 38 Tucker Ga. Details
5192 1:01:54 Adam Zuraswki 11692 M 22 Duluth Ga. Details
2861 52:06 Adam G. Florence 11084 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
989 44:31 Adam H. Williams 12459 M 17 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
2584 51:07 Adam T. Pratt 11020 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
1916 48:55 Adam T. Bane 10742 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
3593 54:31 Adam W. Scheidt 15841 M 19 Cumming Ga. Details
921 44:07 Adolfo E. Vega 12266 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
2213 49:55 Adolph A. Phillips 11604 M 51 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
2571 51:04 Adri W. Herman 11488 F 52 Marietta Ga. Details
2321 50:15 Adriaan C. Weststrate 10144 M 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4713 58:57 Adrienne R. Kinder 12806 F 21 Waleska Ga. Details
1935 48:59 Agustin Garcia 12219 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
1887 48:51 Ai-ping Hu 12195 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
4682 58:49 Aileen R. Hamby 16540 F 48 Griffin Ga. Details
3319 53:37 Al Klinaitis 10442 M 69 Marietta Ga. Details
4603 58:23 Al Barker 12031 M 60 Fayetteville Ga. Details
1295 46:22 Al Aberson 10395 M 56 Marietta Ga. Details
1712 48:12 Alan Morelli 11864 M 50 Powder Springs Ga. Details
683 42:33 Alan Burton 1160 M 38 Decatur Ga. Details
3655 54:46 Alan Greenway 15748 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1672 48:01 Alan Koch 10300 M 37 Decatur Ga. Details
2038 49:21 Alan Wildes 15021 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2533 50:56 Alan B. Newton 10004 M 39 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2310 50:13 Alan B. Lavizzo 11877 M 30 Douglasville Ga. Details
4160 56:32 Alan D. Thompson 12494 M 50 Ellijay Ga. Details
2615 51:13 Alan D. Holland 11430 M 44 Marietta Ga. Details
3682 54:51 Alan E. Rockett 16130 M 50 Norcross Ga. Details
4892 59:48 Alan E. Greenberg 15696 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
852 43:42 Alan R. Thomas 1669 M 46 Hahira Ga. Details
973 44:25 Alan S. Davis 1200 M 42 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4053 56:09 Alan S. Hawkins 10597 M 47 Tucker Ga. Details
4382 57:22 Alan S. Wolkin 15674 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
1581 47:38 Alan T. Romanchuck 11115 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
1806 48:32 Alan T. Smith 11919 M 54 Kennesaw Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job