AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4454 57:40 Noelle L. Travis 15361 F 7 Smyrna Ga. Details
4759 59:09 Christopher Larkin 15045 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5044 1:00:42 William H. Brewster 11157 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
4429 57:34 James R. Daniell 1049 M 12 Marietta Ga. Details
4426 57:34 Henley Kibler 15511 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
4830 59:29 Ruth Taylor 16331 F 13 Cartersville Ga. Details
3186 53:12 Eric Caltabiano 10196 M 13 Suwanee Ga. Details
3107 52:55 Margaret J. Cox 15595 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
4909 59:52 Christian D. Erdman 1069 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
4371 57:20 Dan P. Fitzgerald 17442 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
4852 59:38 Stephen Fristoe 17371 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1435 47:02 Darwish Gani 16450 M 13 Canton Ga. Details
1246 46:06 Dustin S. Hsu 10155 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2905 52:14 Wesley T. Mason 16274 M 13 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
323 39:14 Raymond J. Mata 1280 M 13 Douglasville Ga. Details
788 43:22 Megan A. Mavity 1429 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
692 42:39 James N. Mcdowell 1042 M 13 Lilburn Ga. Details
5005 1:00:29 Grace A. Alexander 15622 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
4425 57:33 Emery A. Ozell 16714 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
1125 45:21 Collin Reese 10129 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5018 1:00:34 Katie M. Ryan 11947 F 14 Woodstock Ga. Details
2465 50:43 Michael Sexton 15919 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4310 57:06 Alyson L. Smith 15986 F 14 Marietta Ga. Details
4188 56:37 Corey P. Stejback 17389 M 14 Good Hope Ga. Details
3608 54:35 Margaret L. Tucker 16293 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
5022 1:00:36 Katie Vance 16949 F 14 Gainesville Ga. Details
701 42:43 Steven R. Ortega 12481 M 14 Cleveland Ga. Details
621 42:08 Blair B. Obryant 11882 M 14 Douglasville Ga. Details
1984 49:10 Ashley L. Newman 12351 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2907 52:14 Ryan Ng 15776 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5122 1:01:12 Christine M. Murphy 15901 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3003 52:33 Benjamin T. Carroll 10063 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
354 39:36 Nolan Clark 1534 M 14 Gainesville Ga. Details
2624 51:14 Will C. Deisley 10969 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2252 50:02 Roxanne Demarco 1733 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3550 54:22 Mark C. Hansen 17449 M 14 Acworth Ga. Details
1061 44:59 Patrick C. Hooten 10249 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
3906 55:39 Andrew Johnson 16098 M 14 Tucker Ga. Details
3053 52:42 Alec E. Kann 10259 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
4534 58:00 Jamison M. Kinnane 12414 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
3291 53:32 Devin E. Krecl 11972 M 14 Canton Ga. Details
2898 52:13 David W. Litton 15297 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
2622 51:14 Heather R. Mcallister 11817 F 14 Cartersville Ga. Details
1778 48:26 George F. Patrick 1117 M 15 Norcross Ga. Details
887 43:54 Sean A. Pike 1329 M 15 Tyrone Ga. Details
5404 1:04:29 Carter Price 17384 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
5297 1:02:47 Hannah E. Rosenbaum 10755 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
731 42:56 Robby J. Ryan 261 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
751 43:06 Christian P. Scholz 1016 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3011 52:35 Christopher L. Schreiber 15799 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job