AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
112 35:27 Wes Hutcherson 288 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
114 35:35 Brennan Galloway 1435 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
115 35:39 Welch Suggs 241 M 32 Decatur Ga. Details
116 35:41 Steve R. Bell 346 M 33 Kennesaw Ga. Details
117 35:43 Nathan L. Deeter 405 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
122 35:51 Sergio Garcia 278 M 28 Marietta Ga. Details
123 35:51 Raymond A. Green 253 M 26 Lithonia Ga. Details
126 35:54 Ken W Youngers 182 M 48 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
127 35:55 Eddie Gannon 1527 M 38 Gainesville Ga. Details
128 35:56 Grant D. Eichenlaub 269 M 21 Loganville Ga. Details
129 35:56 Shaun Emery 366 M 21 Peachtree City Ga. Details
130 35:58 Christopher J. Mayer 226 M 17 Dacula Ga. Details
131 36:02 Brent E. Almand 361 M 18 Locust Grove Ga. Details
132 36:05 Scott R. Spillman 311 M 19 Tucker Ga. Details
133 36:07 Ashley E. Smith 471 M 19 Nahunta Ga. Details
135 36:07 Andrew P Cawood 274 M 26 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
139 36:15 Stanford Bennett 292 M 30 Roswell Ga. Details
141 36:17 Bob Dalton 356 M 52 Fayetteville Ga. Details
142 36:19 Matt Kinsel 333 M 18 Cartersville Ga. Details
143 36:20 Joey A. Knight 273 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
144 36:22 Jonathan D. Sellers 335 M 17 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
145 36:23 Brady W. Bennett 323 M 17 Rome Ga. Details
146 36:25 Randy Hall 380 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
147 36:28 Michael W Warner 216 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
148 36:28 Mike Guilbeau 459 M 43 Watkinsville Ga. Details
153 36:33 Steve Nawrocki 244 M 19 Decatur Ga. Details
156 36:42 Kevin P. Mccauley 430 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
157 36:42 Brent R. Fields 317 M 33 Norcross Ga. Details
161 36:52 Paul Drury 142 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
162 36:53 Mike W. Caldwell 362 M 36 Locust Grove Ga. Details
163 36:54 Christopher J. Reed 1243 M 17 Conyers Ga. Details
164 36:55 Joseph A. Brubaker 456 M 24 Crawford Ga. Details
165 36:56 Robert S. Stanfield 424 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
166 36:56 Kevin P. Matthews 1285 M 18 Hiram Ga. Details
167 36:56 Craid A. Pope 469 M 24 Brunswick Ga. Details
168 36:57 David J. Stephenson 231 M 33 Clarkston Ga. Details
169 36:59 Michael S. Demarest 1188 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
170 36:59 Matthew D. Clay 341 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
171 36:59 Robert S. Feldman 472 M 50 Albany Ga. Details
172 37:02 Michael D. Newberry 270 M 45 Loganville Ga. Details
174 37:05 Michael S. Farry 266 M 31 Lilburn Ga. Details
175 37:05 Drew P. Jones 289 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
176 37:06 Mitsuchida Tsuchida 220 M 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
177 37:06 Andrew D. Block 392 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
178 37:07 Dustin C. Tetley 218 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
179 37:07 Andrew F. Glass 264 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
182 37:11 Charles W. Cartee 461 M 32 Winder Ga. Details
183 37:11 Nicholas A Menzies 399 M 26 Atlanta Ga. New Zealand Details
184 37:12 John M. Taggart 406 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
185 37:15 Tim Halinski 1001 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job