Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
22 31:00 Michael S Green 23 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
24 31:15 Tom Kutter 136 M 25 Loganville Ga. U.S. Details
28 31:27 Daniel J Monroe 137 M 25 Loganville Ga. U.S. Details
30 31:31 Neil C. Mcdonagh 416 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
33 32:01 James Alan Black 130 M 31 Hillsboro Ga. U.S. Details
35 32:11 Andrew J. Heath 272 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
37 32:12 Luel Nguru Gebremedhin 232 M 29 Clarkston Ga. Details
40 32:29 Benjamin Corona 147 M 26 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
44 32:49 Ashenafi Arega 370 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
45 32:50 Dwight L Thomas 139 M 27 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
47 33:12 Brian R. Deal 221 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49 33:19 Ryan Emery 134 M 25 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
54 33:30 Ben R. Krichko 460 M 21 Winder Ga. Details
55 33:32 Amare T. Grure 306 M 27 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
56 33:33 Jean-michel G Coulomb 521 M 36 Atlanta Ga. France Details
57 33:35 Jared B. Carson 301 M 19 Smyrna Ga. Details
58 33:37 David A Matherne 180 M 40 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
63 33:43 Matthew D. Gordon 229 M 20 Dacula Ga. Details
66 33:50 Josh Myers 467 M 22 Cochran Ga. Details
67 33:50 Perry Slaughter 468 M 36 Forsyth Ga. Details
68 33:53 David W Bell 129 M 21 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
69 33:53 Matt A. Roberson 263 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
70 33:57 Tim Goldsack 259 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
74 34:05 Aaron T. Totten-lancaster 473 M 30 Hamilton Ga. Details
76 34:11 Daniel M. Gormley 328 M 18 Acworth Ga. Details
77 34:12 Daniel B. Elder 451 M 18 Jefferson Ga. Details
78 34:13 Mark Coughlin 177 M 41 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
79 34:14 Greg A. Johnson 222 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
81 34:17 Paul B. Deaton 349 M 35 Mount Berry Ga. Details
82 34:18 Chadwick M. Hales 436 M 29 Gainesville Ga. Details
83 34:19 Todd M. Liscomb 421 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
84 34:19 James P. Thompson 447 M 21 Demorest Ga. Details
85 34:20 John B. Morris 368 M 18 Peachtree City Ga. Details
86 34:22 Jason P. Dressler 250 M 31 Decatur Ga. Details
88 34:26 Ryan A. Mcclay 258 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
90 34:33 Brett A. Dettmering 364 M 23 Newnan Ga. Details
91 34:35 Victor Breedveld 389 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
92 34:36 Shawn R. Matthews 342 M 18 Hiram Ga. Details
94 34:49 Mike P Fitzgerald 179 M 44 Decatur Ga. Ireland Details
98 35:03 Wil Cramer 383 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
99 35:04 David A. Rindt 295 M 34 Roswell Ga. Details
100 35:08 Sean C. Gallagher 255 M 23 Cumming Ga. Details
101 35:10 Jason K. Yelton 329 M 27 Canton Ga. Details
103 35:16 Joshua C. Carson 300 M 19 Smyrna Ga. Details
104 35:16 Andy Christie 268 M 28 Lilburn Ga. Details
105 35:17 Patrick Reaves 393 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
106 35:18 Enrique Sanchez 398 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
107 35:22 Robert Lotwis 516 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
108 35:22 Carl V. Rice 408 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
110 35:24 Ryan J. Clay 340 M 17 Douglasville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job