Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5411 1:04:35 Becky Rentz 15502 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
5410 1:04:33 Lindsey A. Lang 12673 F 28 Tifton Ga. Details
5405 1:04:31 Kirsten R. Witt 15569 F 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
5403 1:04:29 Kallie L. Law 11956 F 18 Woodstock Ga. Details
5399 1:04:27 Denise R. Langley 15387 F 24 Smyrna Ga. Details
5398 1:04:26 Patti Turpin 17075 F 48 Kingsport Tenn. Details
5389 1:04:17 Una C. Snyder 15978 F 31 Marietta Ga. Details
5388 1:04:17 Shannon Dunne Faltens 17433 F 36 Decatur Ga. Details
5386 1:04:14 Amy E. Johnson 15907 F 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5385 1:04:13 Kimberly J. Englehardt 15318 F 29 Roswell Ga. Details
5383 1:04:12 Rosanne Shepherd 16177 F 45 Duluth Ga. Details
5381 1:04:12 Daniella M. Barker 17086 F 20 Kernersville N.C. Details
5380 1:04:12 Leslie D. Arnette 10922 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
5378 1:04:11 Kelly D. Brown 15823 F 31 Decatur Ga. Details
5372 1:04:00 Prudence Lyon 17174 F 22 Winter Park Fla. Details
5369 1:03:54 Peggy G. Reuschle 16066 F 59 Snellville Ga. Details
5368 1:03:54 Annie King 15825 F 45 Decatur Ga. Details
5359 1:03:35 Corey L. Mcintyre 16966 F 16 Dawsonville Ga. Details
5353 1:03:30 Kim Grady 16583 F 38 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
5351 1:03:29 Susan R. Harris 10113 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5350 1:03:29 Beth Laxton 16072 F 43 Smyrna Ga. Details
5347 1:03:26 Jenna M. Betz 11050 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
5344 1:03:26 Vickie R. Pruitt 10102 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5343 1:03:25 Alison L. Steinmetz 11450 F 22 Marietta Ga. Details
5342 1:03:24 Diane Kohrman 15233 F 64 Marietta Ga. Details
5341 1:03:24 Ann Padgett 16958 F 50 Buford Ga. Details
5339 1:03:21 Jenny Lane 17008 F 30 Bowman Ga. Details
5331 1:03:14 Melinda C. Hollandsworth 11751 F 28 Loganville Ga. Details
5327 1:03:10 Caran E. Bryant 15950 F 52 Lilburn Ga. Details
5326 1:03:09 Kristi M. Smith 16978 F 24 Temple Ga. Details
5323 1:03:05 Amanda K. Thompson 12679 F 17 Tifton Ga. Details
5321 1:03:04 Julie S. Lott 15097 F 38 Suwanee Ga. Details
5319 1:03:02 Elizabeth C. Sizemore 17258 F 36 Augusta Ga. Details
5318 1:03:02 Cindy K. Leonard 17217 F 50 Mobile Ala. Details
5313 1:02:57 Shannon Aken 16781 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
5310 1:02:54 Sheree D. Rosende 15583 F 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
5309 1:02:54 Debbie A. Weigand 15929 F 37 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5307 1:02:53 Kemrey Magnant 15586 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
5302 1:02:50 Susan M. Layton 17399 F 38 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5299 1:02:48 Susan M. Priebe 17300 F 39 Hoffman Estates Ill. Details
5297 1:02:47 Hannah E. Rosenbaum 10755 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
5295 1:02:47 Sally J. Zintak 10816 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
5291 1:02:46 Corie S. Tillman 17032 F 29 Valdosta Ga. Details
5286 1:02:44 Masiel J. Melo 16265 F 27 Norcross Ga. Details
5284 1:02:42 Mona M. Keith 15536 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
5282 1:02:42 Tiona M. Savage 16634 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
5278 1:02:40 Connie M. Power 16208 F 32 Grayson Ga. Details
5276 1:02:40 Tammy Graber Franklin 16745 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5274 1:02:39 Jeanne Faye Berman 17215 F 50 Mobile Ala. Details
5273 1:02:39 Sally J. Barker 17088 F 46 Kernersville N.C. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job