Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4116 56:22 Robert J. Ousley 15249 M 53 Marietta Ga. Details
3600 54:33 Phillip D. Ozell 16713 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
2715 51:34 Terry Ozell 10931 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
4516 57:56 William B. Pardue 10698 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
4239 56:49 Michael W. Parks 16706 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
5166 1:01:38 Charles I. Patrick 11987 M 53 Canton Ga. Details
3514 54:15 Randal Patterson 10203 M 51 Suwanee Ga. Details
2214 49:55 James C. Pattillo 10207 M 55 Suwanee Ga. Details
2795 51:55 Sandra M. Pattillo 10191 F 54 Suwanee Ga. Details
2845 52:03 Donald M. Payne 12631 M 52 Taylorsville Ga. Details
2090 49:31 Philip M. Pead 10085 M 52 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1786 48:27 Glenn E. Pearson 11457 M 54 Marietta Ga. Details
5004 1:00:29 Larry M. Pepper 10099 M 55 Alpharetta Ga. Details
277 38:41 Tom Perona 486 M 51 Fort Pierce Fla. Details
2213 49:55 Adolph A. Phillips 11604 M 51 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
1099 45:11 Jim C. Pierce 12883 M 51 Lexington Ky. Details
3208 53:16 John Pierson 13053 M 53 Cumming Ga. Details
4410 57:27 Daniel H. Pinner 17350 M 53 Duluth Ga. Details
5401 1:04:27 Robert A. Pitcher 12974 M 51 Dothan Ala. Details
2227 49:57 Wesley D. Pittman 13051 M 52 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4246 56:51 Raymond C. Porter 16114 M 53 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
2868 52:07 Chris Poucher 11036 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2962 52:25 Lewis Powell 12121 M 54 Lagrange Ga. Details
4876 59:43 Hernando E. Prada 16725 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
3768 55:07 John Prevost 16642 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
3527 54:16 David J. Prigge 11702 M 51 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
5344 1:03:26 Vickie R. Pruitt 10102 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
983 44:29 Richard W. Pyle 1642 M 55 Richmond Va. Details
4518 57:57 Marsha A. Raeber 15469 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
3154 53:04 Bobby J. Refinati 12763 M 52 Greensboro N.C. Details
3391 53:52 Donald C. Reitzes 15468 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
1649 47:55 John Resetar 11634 M 54 Norcross Ga. Details
4868 59:42 Denis Rewerts 17302 M 55 Naperville Ill. Details
5134 1:01:19 Margaret J. Reynolds 16829 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
5180 1:01:47 William M. Reynolds 17153 M 51 Statesboro Ga. Details
5219 1:02:05 Gordon S. Riddoch 17386 M 54 Blue Ridge Ga. Details
5292 1:02:46 Charles S. Roach 10987 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2757 51:43 Rufus J. Roberson 16527 M 54 Stockbridge Ga. Details
5163 1:01:37 Rich Rodecker 17098 M 51 Indian Trail N.C. Details
1581 47:38 Alan T. Romanchuck 11115 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
5041 1:00:42 Rebecca W. Root 15493 F 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
4913 59:53 Thomas A. Rowles 11179 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
4102 56:19 J P. Rozier 16224 M 54 Decatur Ga. Details
424 40:18 Gregory M. Rucker 1673 M 52 Columbus Ga. Details
3718 54:58 Robert E. Ruprecht 10554 M 51 Roswell Ga. Details
2599 51:10 Daniel C. Rutz 10487 M 54 Marietta Ga. Details
1813 48:33 Manuel Saldivar 11800 M 53 Acworth Ga. Details
4655 58:39 Gary A. Sanden 10472 M 55 Marietta Ga. Details
4774 59:13 Michael H. Saul 15263 M 51 Marietta Ga. Details
1548 47:31 David S. Schafer 10626 M 51 Peachtree City Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job