AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
975 44:25 Roger W. Abbott 10967 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
4232 56:48 Richard P. Abernethy 15047 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3020 52:37 Rick J. Adams 11613 M 48 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
3819 55:18 Kathy L. Adams 17255 F 48 Augusta Ga. Details
5008 1:00:30 Paul J. Alar 1482 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
2514 50:53 Charles T. Allaway 10107 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2950 52:23 Robert S. Allen 10612 M 47 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1546 47:28 Mark E. Almand 12124 M 46 Locust Grove Ga. Details
3393 53:52 Lyn Almon 10255 F 50 Decatur Ga. Details
4721 58:58 James M. Alston 11766 M 49 Lithonia Ga. Details
1179 45:43 Mohammad H. Amini 10614 M 47 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4632 58:33 Peter F. Andersen 15035 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
274 38:40 Michael T. Anderson 307 M 47 Tucker Ga. Details
3584 54:28 Michael D. Anderson 16940 M 46 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
605 41:59 Bill Anderson 1316 M 46 Peachtree City Ga. Details
2349 50:20 Paul N. Antonacci 16780 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
4566 58:09 Jack Appleton 15659 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
406 40:05 Jeffrey A. Armstrong 1613 M 49 Talbott Tenn. Details
968 44:24 Dick Arnold 1142 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2199 49:52 Stephen W. Austin 12814 M 49 Maitland Fla. Details
113 35:34 Carmen Ayala-troncoso 114 F 46 Austin Texas U.S. Details
3887 55:35 Jamie H. Aydelette 11884 M 48 Douglasville Ga. Details
2104 49:35 Stephen D. Babb 11379 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
890 43:55 Terry Bailey 1601 M 47 Chickamauga Ga. Details
273 38:39 James L. Bailey 1485 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
1083 45:06 Ken Baker 11082 M 48 Scottsdale Ariz. Details
2626 51:15 Gregory J. Ballweg 16308 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
3248 53:24 Andreas S. Bammarius 15600 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4285 57:01 Jan Bankieris 15403 F 49 Peachtree City Ga. Details
5179 1:01:46 Rick Barbe 16845 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
5273 1:02:39 Sally J. Barker 17088 F 46 Kernersville N.C. Details
3995 55:59 Paul K. Barnett 10393 M 47 Marietta Ga. Details
4377 57:21 Bill Barrington 10763 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
4748 59:05 Philip A. Batista 15298 M 50 Roswell Ga. Details
2817 51:58 Thomas V. Baudry 10503 M 49 Roswell Ga. Details
2434 50:37 Janet I. Baudry 10534 F 48 Roswell Ga. Details
2614 51:13 Julia C. Baxter 12447 F 48 Gainesville Ga. Details
3409 53:55 Phillip W. Bearden 12645 M 46 Eastman Ga. Details
1130 45:22 Robert Beaty 12940 M 48 Cockys Ht Vly Md. Details
907 44:00 Charles A. Beckum 12943 M 46 Charlottesville Va. Details
3994 55:59 Peter L. Bein 16865 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
1929 48:58 Robert S. Bell 12340 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
5328 1:03:10 Frank Bellavia 12199 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
4463 57:43 Anderson P. Benefield 16977 M 50 Tallapoosa Ga. Details
5274 1:02:39 Jeanne Faye Berman 17215 F 50 Mobile Ala. Details
1299 46:23 Paul M. Bernardino 10067 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1658 47:57 Kevin R. Berry 10712 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
3951 55:49 Gary R. Betz 15711 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
3166 53:06 George R. Biederman 15084 M 47 Suwanee Ga. Details
4839 59:32 David G. Bilko 11242 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job