AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5341 1:03:24 Ann Padgett 16958 F 50 Buford Ga. Details
3676 54:50 Patti Patterson 12622 F 49 Conyers Ga. Details
4903 59:50 Carole C. Perkins 16470 F 47 Douglasville Ga. Details
4575 58:13 Michele C. Peterson 15994 F 49 Marietta Ga. Details
3853 55:26 Cindy Pike 11623 F 47 Norcross Ga. Details
870 43:47 Lynn M. Pinyerd 286 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
3966 55:52 Margaret A. Porter 17235 F 47 Erie Pa. Details
2380 50:26 Nan P. Pratt 12409 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
4951 1:00:01 Sandra M. Pratt 16556 F 48 Locust Grove Ga. Details
2996 52:31 Deborah Price-alexander 13095 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
5411 1:04:35 Becky Rentz 15502 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
4752 59:07 Darlene J. Riedemann 17304 F 46 Charleston Ill. Details
4147 56:29 Pascale G. Riley 12519 F 46 Athens Ga. Details
3827 55:21 Betsy Rohrbaugh 15778 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4550 58:05 Lori A. Rusinski 16429 F 50 Woodstock Ga. Details
3183 53:11 Terry L. Sarkel 16008 F 50 Marietta Ga. Details
3195 53:14 Laura J. Schmidt 11499 F 46 Roswell Ga. Details
4560 58:08 Diane M. Seale 10034 F 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3030 52:38 Merrilee Seidman 12930 F 50 Alexandria Va. Details
4831 59:29 Diane Shaggott 17430 F 46 Suwanee Ga. Details
5083 1:00:56 Ann L. Shoemaker 15404 F 49 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4846 59:35 Mary P. Sikes 16198 F 46 Conyers Ga. Details
4808 59:22 Sissy M. Skipper 17026 F 49 Shady Dale Ga. Details
4213 56:43 Billie S. Sloss 12900 F 48 New Orleans La. Details
5124 1:01:13 Kimberly R. Smith 15188 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
3027 52:38 Pam A. Smith 11307 F 48 Decatur Ga. Details
5216 1:02:04 Sandra L. Smith 11859 F 48 Powder Springs Ga. Details
4111 56:22 Sherri R Smith 15193 F 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4629 58:32 Chandelle Summer 16945 F 46 Gainesville Ga. Details
1926 48:57 Renee C. Tapasak 12830 F 49 Tampa Fla. Details
2000 49:14 Margaret M. Taylor 10874 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
2378 50:25 Maryanne Taylor 11992 F 49 Carrollton Ga. Details
4011 56:02 Lisa K. Thompson 12680 F 46 Tifton Ga. Details
1958 49:05 Heidi L. Tucker 11772 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
5398 1:04:26 Patti Turpin 17075 F 48 Kingsport Tenn. Details
5153 1:01:33 Martha M Walsh 17422 F 48 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
878 43:50 Cherolynn J. Weaver 12418 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
3946 55:48 Kathy J. Nixon 15998 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
2145 49:42 Rebecca K. Mills 10368 F 46 Lilburn Ga. Details
5226 1:02:10 Sharon A. Mize 16605 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
5074 1:00:52 Teresa A. Morgan 15956 F 47 Lilburn Ga. Details
1547 47:29 Carol I. Miller 11534 F 49 Snellville Ga. Details
1979 49:09 Susan H. Breeding 12599 F 50 Marietta Ga. Details
1049 44:55 Sally J. Brooking 11468 F 48 Marietta Ga. Details
4249 56:53 Joyce L. Buchleitner 10137 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2044 49:22 Joanna Buffington 10800 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
1032 44:48 Diane C. Cohen 10152 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
470 40:42 Patrice Combs 223 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2399 50:30 Kathy Y. Compton 12551 F 50 Watkinsville Ga. Details
4567 58:09 Heather M. Condron 15886 F 48 Lawrenceville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job