Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
980 44:27 Richard B. Webber 1549 M 49 Dahlonega Ga. Details
1429 47:00 Donald E. Webster 12166 M 48 Riverdale Ga. Details
595 41:55 Tim E. Ozmore 1267 M 49 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
5341 1:03:24 Ann Padgett 16958 F 50 Buford Ga. Details
820 43:34 Randall J. Palmer 1260 M 47 Canton Ga. Details
1948 49:03 William A. Parady 12971 M 46 Fort Lauderdale Fla. Details
940 44:13 Jack Parish 1304 M 49 Mcdonough Ga. Details
1966 49:06 Ron P. Parker 12160 M 48 Ellenwood Ga. Details
3351 53:44 Roger L. Partee 11389 M 50 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5348 1:03:27 Clyde Partin 13180 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
2931 52:18 John D. Partington 11410 M 47 Marietta Ga. Details
5224 1:02:09 Andrew J. Paszkowski 11906 M 49 Kennesaw Ga. Details
3676 54:50 Patti Patterson 12622 F 49 Conyers Ga. Details
4930 59:57 Roger Patterson 15215 M 47 Marietta Ga. Details
4130 56:25 Michael S. Paula 11892 M 48 Kennesaw Ga. Details
3276 53:30 Brian A. Peabody 15325 M 46 Roswell Ga. Details
4605 58:23 Derrick A. Peacock 10609 M 47 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4960 1:00:07 Tim R. Peek 15563 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
2734 51:39 Bradford L. Pemberton 12565 M 49 Columbia S.C. Details
410 40:08 Tim M. Pemberton 1623 M 47 Alvaton Ky. Details
1832 48:39 Charles W. Pennscott 16079 M 49 Smyrna Ga. Details
4903 59:50 Carole C. Perkins 16470 F 47 Douglasville Ga. Details
3048 52:41 George Perkins 11535 M 48 Snellville Ga. Details
2672 51:25 Reginald J. Perry 12706 M 46 Tallahassee Fla. Details
5049 1:00:44 Ronald L. Perry 17165 M 50 Gainesville Fla. Details
4575 58:13 Michele C. Peterson 15994 F 49 Marietta Ga. Details
4584 58:17 Roger D. Peterson 15995 M 48 Marietta Ga. Details
2670 51:24 Gary A. Petroline 11617 M 50 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
2637 51:18 Andrew J. Phillips 10498 M 47 Roswell Ga. Details
2158 49:44 Walter H. Pickens 10773 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
4457 57:41 Gary S. Pickering 11744 M 47 Snellville Ga. Details
3853 55:26 Cindy Pike 11623 F 47 Norcross Ga. Details
2645 51:20 John S. Pinyerd 10493 M 48 Marietta Ga. Details
870 43:47 Lynn M. Pinyerd 286 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
2733 51:39 Dalton B. Pittman 12017 M 48 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4401 57:26 Tom Platford 15018 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
702 42:43 Jim Platt 1092 M 47 Roswell Ga. Details
1902 48:53 Steve Popovich 12795 M 50 Clover S.C. Details
3966 55:52 Margaret A. Porter 17235 F 47 Erie Pa. Details
4582 58:16 Todd S. Porter 11888 M 50 Kennesaw Ga. Details
3080 52:48 Carl V. Povelites 10520 M 46 Roswell Ga. Details
567 41:39 Michael Pratt 420 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
2380 50:26 Nan P. Pratt 12409 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
4951 1:00:01 Sandra M. Pratt 16556 F 48 Locust Grove Ga. Details
2996 52:31 Deborah Price-alexander 13095 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
5298 1:02:48 Michael J. Priebe 17299 M 46 Hoffman Estates Ill. Details
1823 48:36 Lon N. Pringle 10722 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
4671 58:44 William A. Putman 15369 M 50 Smyrna Ga. Details
2674 51:25 James A. Ralph 12819 M 48 Melbourne Fla. Details
2997 52:31 Stephen E. Ralph 16741 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job