AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1958 49:05 Heidi L. Tucker 11772 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
5021 1:00:35 Terry A. Nations 16437 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
4012 56:02 Reimund K. Brettschneider 16314 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
774 43:16 Matthew M. Gormley 11776 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
4392 57:24 Keith D. Johns 16292 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
2626 51:15 Gregory J. Ballweg 16308 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
2561 51:02 Larry W. Wilhite 16295 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
171 36:59 Robert S. Feldman 472 M 50 Albany Ga. Details
2889 52:11 Joe C. Bishop 17035 M 48 Albany Ga. Details
3030 52:38 Merrilee Seidman 12930 F 50 Alexandria Va. Details
4401 57:26 Tom Platford 15018 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2946 52:21 Kenneth N. Reimann 10133 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3827 55:21 Betsy Rohrbaugh 15778 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5248 1:02:24 David R. Schmidt 15058 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4560 58:08 Diane M. Seale 10034 F 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3651 54:45 J D Smith 15064 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3624 54:40 Jeffrey A. Smith 10068 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2109 49:35 Gene Snow 10111 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3219 53:19 Tim S. Stobbe 10009 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
547 41:29 Frank R. Storniolo 1533 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3288 53:31 James M. Tuerk 10100 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1762 48:21 Mark C. Murphy 1004 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5142 1:01:23 John R. Mullins 10138 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4249 56:53 Joyce L. Buchleitner 10137 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5391 1:04:18 Craig Callaway 10006 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2790 51:53 Tony Cerniglia 10116 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1032 44:48 Diane C. Cohen 10152 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
470 40:42 Patrice Combs 223 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2919 52:16 Richard B. Cottingham 10083 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2377 50:25 Steven D. Culler 10106 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5001 1:00:27 Marian E. Cunningham 15001 F 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4927 59:56 Mark S. Dickinson 15028 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2650 51:21 Laura A. Dobbs 10095 F 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
709 42:46 Jesse C. Durham 15011 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2828 52:00 Steven G. Fultz 10065 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3453 54:02 Tony L. Geurin 15754 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
712 42:47 Ben Greene 1005 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3601 54:33 Edward L. Grunwald 17332 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5376 1:04:08 Scott S. Harris 10160 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2740 51:40 Jay C. Hsu 10156 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2218 49:56 Brenda Hutchinson 10051 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1142 45:26 Rick Kowaleski 11220 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4029 56:04 Kathy Lapaglia 15048 F 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4775 59:13 Cindy Larkin 15796 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5076 1:00:54 Cindy J. Lentz 15024 F 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2193 49:51 Ray L. Lentz 1000 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2449 50:40 George T. Leslie 10141 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1967 49:06 Dennis J. Lord 10015 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1298 46:23 David G. Luffel 11223 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4879 59:44 Bill Martin 10075 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job