AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1948 49:03 William A. Parady 12971 M 46 Fort Lauderdale Fla. Details
3276 53:30 Brian A. Peabody 15325 M 46 Roswell Ga. Details
2672 51:25 Reginald J. Perry 12706 M 46 Tallahassee Fla. Details
870 43:47 Lynn M. Pinyerd 286 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
3080 52:48 Carl V. Povelites 10520 M 46 Roswell Ga. Details
5298 1:02:48 Michael J. Priebe 17299 M 46 Hoffman Estates Ill. Details
2997 52:31 Stephen E. Ralph 16741 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
2946 52:21 Kenneth N. Reimann 10133 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4752 59:07 Darlene J. Riedemann 17304 F 46 Charleston Ill. Details
4147 56:29 Pascale G. Riley 12519 F 46 Athens Ga. Details
1454 47:06 Eric Ringer 12304 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
803 43:26 Felipe Rojas 1199 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2473 50:45 Ron R. Rollins 11927 M 46 Woodstock Ga. Details
1779 48:26 Pruett S. Roof 11841 M 46 Mableton Ga. Details
4077 56:14 David W. Rossman 16033 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
2118 49:37 Eric W. Safran 11190 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
2092 49:32 Yoshiaki Sasaki 11620 M 46 Norcross Ga. Details
1789 48:28 David L. Scheu 1618 M 46 Anchorage Ky. Details
3195 53:14 Laura J. Schmidt 11499 F 46 Roswell Ga. Details
4831 59:29 Diane Shaggott 17430 F 46 Suwanee Ga. Details
4846 59:35 Mary P. Sikes 16198 F 46 Conyers Ga. Details
1350 46:37 Alan L. Silver 12708 M 46 Tallahassee Fla. Details
5124 1:01:13 Kimberly R. Smith 15188 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
4111 56:22 Sherri R Smith 15193 F 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1904 48:53 Thomas C. Spence 11548 M 46 Smyrna Ga. Details
2787 51:53 Raymond P. Steele 12167 M 46 Forest Park Ga. Details
4629 58:32 Chandelle Summer 16945 F 46 Gainesville Ga. Details
425 40:18 Gerald V. Tarlton 12754 M 46 Greeneville Tenn. Details
3150 53:03 Lloyd B. Taylor 16332 M 46 Cartersville Ga. Details
852 43:42 Alan R. Thomas 1669 M 46 Hahira Ga. Details
4011 56:02 Lisa K. Thompson 12680 F 46 Tifton Ga. Details
2764 51:46 David B. Tippett 12790 M 46 Franklin N.C. Details
232 38:00 David R. Todd 318 M 46 Norcross Ga. Details
4367 57:20 Holt Todd 12692 M 46 Brunswick Ga. Details
1958 49:05 Heidi L. Tucker 11772 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
1473 47:13 Sam Walker 13033 M 46 El Paso Texas Details
5414 1:04:41 Steven T. Ward 16914 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
2920 52:16 Kenneth J. Warren 12010 M 46 Hiram Ga. Details
3058 52:43 Rodolph L. Nunn 10928 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
3946 55:48 Kathy J. Nixon 15998 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
4645 58:37 John T. Murray 15165 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
1762 48:21 Mark C. Murphy 1004 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2145 49:42 Rebecca K. Mills 10368 F 46 Lilburn Ga. Details
5390 1:04:18 Phil Mittenzwei 1318 M 46 Peachtree City Ga. Details
3038 52:39 Chris Moody 11049 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
5142 1:01:23 John R. Mullins 10138 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3809 55:16 Phil Munroe 15864 M 46 Cumming Ga. Details
2732 51:38 Mark A. Meadows 12540 M 46 Bogart Ga. Details
4163 56:33 Clark K. Miller 11622 M 46 Norcross Ga. Details
798 43:25 Mark T. Brayman 1048 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job