AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
550 41:31 Vince Adams 1566 M 41 Villa Rica Ga. Details
2123 49:39 John J. Albanese 11794 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
2565 51:02 Dwayne Alford 12024 M 44 Rome Ga. Details
3721 54:59 Mamoun M. Alitarawneh 12691 M 41 Alma Ga. Details
600 41:57 Keith Allen 1020 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3506 54:12 Gregory L. Allen 15207 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
2051 49:24 David R. Allen 12488 M 45 Dawsonville Ga. Details
4604 58:23 Barry K. Allen 12474 M 44 Buford Ga. Details
2429 50:35 Warren K. Anderson 10484 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
4419 57:33 Ted Anderson 15397 M 44 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1134 45:24 Scott Anderson 11971 M 44 Canton Ga. Details
2025 49:19 William D. Andrews 11530 M 43 Snellville Ga. Details
2865 52:07 Christopher P. Andrus 11108 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
2409 50:31 Beth R. Anthony 12251 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1523 47:22 Craig Arnold 10832 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
2944 52:21 Kevin E. Arthur 16290 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
158 36:43 Bobby R. Aswell 206 M 42 Cornelius N.C. Details
4151 56:29 Kenneth V. Athaide 15627 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
3803 55:15 Rich K. Austin 15342 M 42 Roswell Ga. Details
5236 1:02:14 Traci M. Auten 16288 F 43 Conyers Ga. Details
1872 48:49 Eugene D. Ayotte 11775 M 44 Acworth Ga. Details
1636 47:52 Tim L. Backstrom 12968 M 43 Pompano Beach Fla. Details
3326 53:38 Clement R. Backstrom 17298 M 41 Burnsville Minn. Details
2436 50:38 Arnold J. Bailey 17139 M 45 Hartwell Ga. Details
2013 49:17 Andrew Baillie 10422 M 42 Marietta Ga. Details
2427 50:35 Robert J. Baima 13097 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1000 44:35 Michael Bain 10662 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
5069 1:00:51 Matthew A. Baird 16895 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
1313 46:28 James H. Ballance 1471 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
2728 51:38 Mark K. Ballard 12623 M 41 Conyers Ga. Details
771 43:14 Velda R. Balmer 234 F 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
511 41:11 Tom Balsano 10055 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1798 48:30 Stewart M. Banner 10985 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
4424 57:33 Thomas W. Bardugon 16963 M 42 Buford Ga. Details
843 43:40 James E. Barker 11358 M 44 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4019 56:03 Corby L. Barkhaus 16751 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
4322 57:09 Melissa P. Barlow 16783 F 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
3140 53:02 Ronald J. Barnes 16483 M 45 Marble Hill Ga. Details
1998 49:14 David S. Barnes 10365 M 42 Lilburn Ga. Details
3797 55:14 Robert E. Barnhill 12063 M 41 Mcdonough Ga. Details
478 40:46 Robert R. Barrett 1731 M 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
394 39:59 Rick Barrett 1215 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
3617 54:38 Allan G. Bartolich 11210 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
1027 44:45 Larry M. Battles 12656 M 42 Warner Robins Ga. Details
4097 56:18 Anthony Batulis 16006 M 45 Marietta Ga. Details
3386 53:52 Dewey F. Baxter 16230 M 44 Decatur Ga. Details
1487 47:16 Dennis W. Baxter 11404 M 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
924 44:08 Bob G. Beach 10003 M 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4853 59:38 Sam M. Beale 15899 M 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4886 59:46 Jeff Beasley 17271 M 45 Dothan Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job