AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4067 56:12 Darlene J. Palmer 11712 F 45 Conyers Ga. Details
3206 53:16 Dianna L. Parady 12837 F 42 Clearwater Fla. Details
151 36:32 Elena Paramanova 115 F 43 Russia Details
4494 57:50 Mitsuru T. Parker 15453 F 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
5262 1:02:34 Carolyn J. Patterson 16382 F 45 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4769 59:12 Pam Piligian 15574 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
4066 56:12 Loretta L. Pinkston 15801 F 42 Decatur Ga. Details
2967 52:26 Donna L. Piper 10574 F 45 Tucker Ga. Details
5013 1:00:32 Julie C. Poole 16003 F 44 Marietta Ga. Details
4794 59:19 Celia Pope 11136 F 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
4664 58:41 Trish A. Portuese 13160 F 42 Birmingham Ala. Details
1933 48:59 Cindy L. Powell 11981 F 44 Canton Ga. Details
1481 47:15 Lisa E. Powell 12564 F 43 Columbia S.C. Details
5210 1:02:03 Donna Pressnall 15565 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
2060 49:26 Debbie G. Pringle 11287 F 43 Suwanee Ga. Details
1850 48:44 Frances G. Puckett 13083 F 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
5220 1:02:06 Deborah L. Reeder 15602 F 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1756 48:20 Linda P. Reimann 10132 F 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3614 54:37 Valerie S. Reynolds 12147 F 45 Senoia Ga. Details
2842 52:03 Kathy Richardson 11895 F 44 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2579 51:06 Cynthia C. Richmond 12670 F 44 Cobb Ga. Details
5310 1:02:54 Sheree D. Rosende 15583 F 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
2385 50:27 Joellen D. Ruf 12444 F 43 Gainesville Ga. Details
2824 51:59 Robin B. Ryder 15441 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
2121 49:38 Pamela T. Scheffer 15763 F 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3575 54:26 Carol G. Schwinne 15410 F 42 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1840 48:42 Kelly A. Seets 11096 F 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
1455 47:07 Kimberly A. Seitz 11747 F 41 Snellville Ga. Details
125 35:53 Zinaida Semenova 113 F 43 Russia Details
4942 1:00:00 Lizbeth D. Shelton 16959 F 42 Buford Ga. Details
5383 1:04:12 Rosanne Shepherd 16177 F 45 Duluth Ga. Details
4822 59:26 Lisa S. Short 15625 F 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
4997 1:00:22 Sarah E. Shoup 15725 F 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
1925 48:57 Cheryl W. Shuler 11000 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
1829 48:38 Kerrie F. Sijon 12581 F 44 Greer S.C. Details
4926 59:55 Charlotte Simmons 12957 F 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
2319 50:15 Tracy L. Sinclair 13098 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1484 47:16 Kim Smith 11811 F 45 Cartersville Ga. Details
2392 50:28 Margaret A. Spell 11514 F 43 Roswell Ga. Details
680 42:32 Jill P. Spiegel 409 F 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
5097 1:01:03 Colleen L. Sprayberry 16514 F 43 Newnan Ga. Details
437 40:26 Patti Stewart-garbrecht 193 F 43 Orange Park Fla. U.S. Details
2130 49:40 Piper R. Stockman 12973 F 41 Dothan Ala. Details
3363 53:47 Cathy M. Stout 10328 F 41 Cumming Ga. Details
1814 48:34 Christin F. Street 11185 F 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
3421 53:56 K Elizabeth Stuff 17134 F 45 Greer S.C. Details
2877 52:09 Wendy M. Sullivan 10098 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
75 34:06 Firaya Sultanova-zhdanova 116 F 44 Gainesville Fla. Russia Details
5085 1:00:58 Kathy A. Szeniawski 16563 F 42 Mcdonough Ga. Details
2747 51:41 Robin E. Tanner 11201 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job