Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
265 38:32 Aaron T. Walter 365 M 41 Peachtree City Ga. Details
109 35:23 Adam Pinkston 176 M 42 Asheville N.C. U.S. Details
2615 51:13 Alan D. Holland 11430 M 44 Marietta Ga. Details
973 44:25 Alan S. Davis 1200 M 42 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1440 47:03 Alan T. Vickers 12808 M 42 Winston Ga. Details
4680 58:48 Alan T. Crowley 11644 M 45 Norcross Ga. Details
3447 54:01 Albert J. Fetters 16566 M 43 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4414 57:30 Albert J. Gardiner 15214 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
805 43:26 Albert T. Winebarger 12722 M 42 Brentwood Tenn. Details
688 42:35 Alejandro Torres Verdin 1567 M 42 Waleska Ga. Details
657 42:24 Alex C. Borg 12920 M 41 Huntington N.Y. Details
4833 59:30 Alex J. St Urbain 15248 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
1118 45:19 Alfredo Hernandez 10704 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
3747 55:03 Alice E. Gepp 16597 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
3617 54:38 Allan G. Bartolich 11210 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
1293 46:22 Allan L. Tetley 10035 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3681 54:51 Allen Mcmichael 17013 M 45 Dublin Ga. Details
1729 48:16 Allen D. Johnson 10060 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1821 48:36 Allen F. Harris 11133 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
4917 59:53 Allen M Peake 1786 M 44 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
3178 53:10 Amanda P. Jacobs 17131 F 45 Anderson S.C. Details
5386 1:04:14 Amy E. Johnson 15907 F 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4859 59:39 Amy L. Williams 15490 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
2892 52:12 Andrea S. Hershatter 15592 F 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
5416 1:04:44 Andrew Leavitt 16328 M 41 Carrollton Ga. Details
2013 49:17 Andrew Baillie 10422 M 42 Marietta Ga. Details
2776 51:49 Andrew D. Dugenske 10892 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
5397 1:04:26 Andrew R. Jacobs 16409 M 45 Woodstock Ga. Details
2896 52:12 Andy Park 16213 M 44 Dacula Ga. Details
3885 55:34 Angelia D. Jarrard 16444 F 43 Austell Ga. Details
1149 45:29 Anita K. Warner 12616 F 44 Norcross Ga. Details
2594 51:09 Anna M. Chambers 11310 F 44 Decatur Ga. Details
5368 1:03:54 Annie King 15825 F 45 Decatur Ga. Details
4097 56:18 Anthony Batulis 16006 M 45 Marietta Ga. Details
1704 48:09 April L. Logeman 10188 F 42 Suwanee Ga. Details
2436 50:38 Arnold J. Bailey 17139 M 45 Hartwell Ga. Details
4652 58:38 Art Manigault 16592 M 42 Ellenwood Ga. Details
1072 45:02 Arthur Schwartz 12661 M 41 Macon Ga. Details
2289 50:10 Barbara N. Brewer 10429 F 42 Marietta Ga. Details
684 42:33 Barbara Y. Chandler 376 F 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3301 53:33 Barry Mathis 11356 M 43 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4604 58:23 Barry K. Allen 12474 M 44 Buford Ga. Details
4578 58:14 Barry N. Beck 17064 M 43 Nashville Tenn. Details
1598 47:42 Beky Franco 16187 F 41 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
4146 56:29 Benjamin E. Propst 16084 M 41 Smyrna Ga. Details
2513 50:53 Benjamin L. Pruitt 10136 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1618 47:46 Bennett L. Pugh 12866 M 44 Birmingham Ala. Details
5350 1:03:29 Beth Laxton 16072 F 43 Smyrna Ga. Details
3504 54:12 Beth K. Jacob 17285 F 43 Butler Ky. Details
2409 50:31 Beth R. Anthony 12251 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job