Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4678 58:47 John A. Webster 15179 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
2799 51:56 Jeffrey S. Paciero 10758 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
3380 53:50 Richard T. Parker 16359 M 41 Powder Springs Ga. Details
2401 50:30 Dave B. Parks 12872 M 41 Birmingham Ala. Details
1254 46:07 Ira G. Pearl 10877 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
3955 55:49 Scott Pemberton 12884 M 41 Alvaton Ky. Details
2875 52:09 Christopher W. Perry 10631 M 41 Peachtree City Ga. Details
3859 55:28 Charles H. Phillips 12103 M 41 Fayetteville Ga. Details
1101 45:12 Thaven Pillary 11386 M 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1607 47:43 Howard G. Pinder 11628 M 41 Norcross Ga. Details
5288 1:02:45 Larry K. Pitchford 15102 M 41 Suwanee Ga. Details
1427 46:59 Steve Powell 13038 M 41 San Francisco Calif. Details
3611 54:36 Gary L. Presley 16568 M 41 Mcdonough Ga. Details
5210 1:02:03 Donna Pressnall 15565 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
2381 50:26 Graham M. Proffitt 12580 M 41 Greer S.C. Details
4146 56:29 Benjamin E. Propst 16084 M 41 Smyrna Ga. Details
877 43:50 Robert D. Rabun 11354 M 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4074 56:13 Manuel J. Ramierez 16088 M 41 Tucker Ga. Details
2376 50:25 Errol Randolph 16948 M 41 Gainesville Ga. Details
747 43:04 Jeffrey A. Raymond 1157 M 41 Decatur Ga. Details
3477 54:07 Eric E. Reynolds 11625 M 41 Norcross Ga. Details
283 38:44 Jubal W. Riley 353 M 41 Woodstock Ga. Details
2237 50:00 Gerhard L. Risse 11686 M 41 Duluth Ga. Details
2888 52:11 Carl A. Rojas 10242 M 41 Decatur Ga. Details
2791 51:54 Phillip S. Rubin 11236 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3914 55:41 Robert D. Scheinman 15639 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
3089 52:50 Mark A. Schreiber 15798 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1072 45:02 Arthur Schwartz 12661 M 41 Macon Ga. Details
4558 58:07 Ronald M. Segal 16739 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
4169 56:34 Greg A. Seitz 12246 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1455 47:07 Kimberly A. Seitz 11747 F 41 Snellville Ga. Details
5070 1:00:51 Stephen Selak 16411 M 41 Woodstock Ga. Details
2319 50:15 Tracy L. Sinclair 13098 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1188 45:48 Gary J. Smith 12786 M 41 Hickory N.C. Details
1014 44:39 Bob Sparra 395 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
4833 59:30 Alex J. St Urbain 15248 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
2712 51:34 Robert A. Stark 15898 M 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4804 59:21 Michael P. Stevenson 16343 M 41 Mableton Ga. Details
3342 53:42 Glenn Stewart 13064 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
2130 49:40 Piper R. Stockman 12973 F 41 Dothan Ala. Details
3363 53:47 Cathy M. Stout 10328 F 41 Cumming Ga. Details
2877 52:09 Wendy M. Sullivan 10098 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4819 59:25 Shifang Sun 15768 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5146 1:01:27 Darrell Swope 16125 M 41 Norcross Ga. Details
3945 55:48 Robert P. Teitelbaum 17221 M 41 New Orleans La. Details
4993 1:00:21 Richard L. Thorpe 16277 M 41 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
2474 50:45 Rosemarie A. Thurston 17373 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1666 47:59 Claudia H. Tibbetts 11337 F 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2369 50:24 Patrick Todd 1680 M 41 Fruitland Park Fla. Details
469 40:41 Matt Triggs 1678 M 41 West Palm Beach Fla. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job