Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5409 1:04:32 Miguel A. Rivas 15053 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5407 1:04:31 Wai Wong 15033 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5394 1:04:20 Ronald A. Frangi 16968 M 38 Buford Ga. Details
5388 1:04:17 Shannon Dunne Faltens 17433 F 36 Decatur Ga. Details
5361 1:03:39 Clay M. Castleberry 16980 M 40 Villa Rica Ga. Details
5353 1:03:30 Kim Grady 16583 F 38 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
5346 1:03:26 Steve Heinz 15451 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
5324 1:03:06 Robert L. Martin 16280 M 36 Norcross Ga. Details
5321 1:03:04 Julie S. Lott 15097 F 38 Suwanee Ga. Details
5320 1:03:03 Preston E. Sizemore 12953 M 39 Augusta Ga. Details
5319 1:03:02 Elizabeth C. Sizemore 17258 F 36 Augusta Ga. Details
5317 1:03:01 Randy L. Summervill 15852 M 39 Cumming Ga. Details
5312 1:02:57 Chris J. Sharp 16524 M 39 Stockbridge Ga. Details
5309 1:02:54 Debbie A. Weigand 15929 F 37 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5302 1:02:50 Susan M. Layton 17399 F 38 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5299 1:02:48 Susan M. Priebe 17300 F 39 Hoffman Estates Ill. Details
5283 1:02:42 James E. Hurley 17211 M 38 Huntsville Ala. Details
5277 1:02:40 Mark R. Dempsey 17156 M 40 Garden City Ga. Details
5276 1:02:40 Tammy Graber Franklin 16745 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5272 1:02:39 Michael T. Farmer 16487 M 40 Rome Ga. Details
5269 1:02:39 Katherine J. Flagg 15853 F 40 Cumming Ga. Details
5268 1:02:39 Lisa M. Brannan 15854 F 39 Cumming Ga. Details
5267 1:02:35 Kristie F. Abney 15530 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5266 1:02:35 Charles L. Abney 10814 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5265 1:02:35 George S. Rae 17021 M 37 Monticello Ga. Details
5255 1:02:27 Kathy L. Lickliter 17076 F 37 Alcoa Tenn. Details
5250 1:02:25 Mike Becker 10881 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5247 1:02:24 Peter Pemantell 16040 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
5243 1:02:20 Benjamin Madrid 12224 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
5237 1:02:16 Christopher M. Reinold 11281 M 40 Suwanee Ga. Details
5229 1:02:11 John W. Mctaggart 15656 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
5213 1:02:03 Jamise B. Goodman 16841 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
5204 1:01:59 Michael P. Mezzio 15633 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5199 1:01:58 Jeffrey M. Browne 12648 M 36 Gray Ga. Details
5195 1:01:55 Greg E. Neargarth 11466 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
5190 1:01:52 Matthew Norman 15607 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5187 1:01:51 Michelle M. Stewart 15661 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5171 1:01:42 Ken Lill 12524 M 38 Athens Ga. Details
5169 1:01:39 Nicholas J. Montoro 16251 M 39 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5167 1:01:38 Cheryl Turner 16962 F 38 Buford Ga. Details
5164 1:01:38 Shawn Oneal 16989 M 36 Jefferson Ga. Details
5155 1:01:34 Stephen W. Devinney 10674 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5151 1:01:32 Timothy J. Muenchen 11626 M 37 Norcross Ga. Details
5136 1:01:20 Jeffrey M. Katz 16630 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5132 1:01:17 Susan M. Riss 17242 F 39 Columbia Md. Details
5128 1:01:15 Jill Levitz 16930 F 38 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
5123 1:01:12 Michelle F. Musser 16025 F 38 Marietta Ga. Details
5117 1:01:11 Thomas W. Konrad 15032 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5114 1:01:09 Kimberly M. Dunwody 16683 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5092 1:01:00 Michael A. Piazza 16852 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job