Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
53 33:30 Jenny Crain 63 F 37 Wis. U.S. Details
17 29:41 Mbarak Hussein 100 M 40 U.S. Details
23 31:04 Paul W Aufdemberge 101 M 40 Detroit Mich. U.S. Details
21 30:51 Patrick Fuller 104 M 40 Eugene Ore. U.S. Details
225 37:55 Kimberley Feather 123 F 36 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
161 36:52 Paul Drury 142 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
65 33:45 Scott A Winnier 151 M 38 Saint Petersburg Fla. U.S. Details
431 40:21 Jose W Candelario 152 M 38 Bayamon Peurto Rico U.S. Details
58 33:37 David A Matherne 180 M 40 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
279 38:42 Barbara Jarnigan 194 F 40 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
217 37:50 Jerode King 200 M 39 Brooklyn N.Y. Details
704 42:45 Donna Lee 219 F 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
442 40:28 Casey Randall 247 M 39 Decatur Ga. Details
4189 56:37 Rob Blaszkieuicz 271 M 40 Loganville Ga. Details
350 39:34 John Fillyaw 308 M 40 Tucker Ga. Details
325 39:15 Dan M. Clark 315 M 40 Norcross Ga. Details
162 36:53 Mike W. Caldwell 362 M 36 Locust Grove Ga. Details
203 37:36 Jim H. Whitlow 371 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
871 43:47 Chip Owens 373 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
146 36:25 Randy Hall 380 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
206 37:38 Craig Hoover 394 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
4080 56:14 Alexandra J. Bach 401 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
486 40:53 Carl Franzman 414 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
373 39:44 David M. Preg 423 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
291 38:50 Tim J. Locke 458 M 40 Monroe Ga. Details
67 33:50 Perry Slaughter 468 M 36 Forsyth Ga. Details
195 37:23 Ian D. Payne 484 M 37 Saint Petersburg Fla. Details
134 36:07 Jim Clemens 487 M 37 Madison Ala. Details
290 38:50 Conrad Meyer 488 M 40 Huntsville Ala. Details
319 39:12 Catherine D. Cheeseman 493 F 38 Brentwood Tenn. Details
276 38:41 Scott N. Fabry 495 M 36 Canfield Ohio Details
180 37:07 Matt Ebersole 500 M 38 Carmel Ind. Details
56 33:33 Jean-michel G Coulomb 521 M 36 Atlanta Ga. France Details
1209 45:54 Paul Harrell 1017 M 38 Alpharetta Ga. Details
428 40:20 Keith W. Marshall 1019 M 39 Alpharetta Ga. Details
418 40:14 Gary K. Higgins 1024 M 36 Suwanee Ga. Details
2179 49:49 Scott M. Ferrel 1025 M 39 Suwanee Ga. Details
862 43:46 John E. Sivak 1026 M 40 Suwanee Ga. Details
3652 54:45 Daniel Byrne 1037 M 39 Lilburn Ga. Details
794 43:24 Rudy J. Talik 1045 M 37 Lilburn Ga. Details
1438 47:02 Christopher Cook 1053 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
463 40:39 Ben G. Bailey 1054 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
633 42:16 James A. Kehoe 1057 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
2176 49:48 William Curtis Anderson 1067 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
655 42:24 Robert J. Kaufman 1068 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
2636 51:18 Joella H. Shrader 1078 F 38 Marietta Ga. Details
976 44:25 Albert Dimercurio 1094 M 40 Roswell Ga. Details
608 42:02 Tom C. Rowsey 1095 M 39 Roswell Ga. Details
727 42:54 Scott Reynolds 1096 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
760 43:10 Gary K. Batchelor 1097 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job