Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4056 56:09 Angela F. Abbott 15104 F 36 Suwanee Ga. Details
5266 1:02:35 Charles L. Abney 10814 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5267 1:02:35 Kristie F. Abney 15530 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
4965 1:00:09 Julie H. Adams 16046 F 36 Roswell Ga. Details
622 42:08 Tony K. Adams 1348 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
4596 58:20 Kimberly Adamson 15281 F 36 Roswell Ga. Details
4613 58:26 Scott Aiken 17052 M 39 Brentwood Tenn. Details
1551 47:31 Michael D. Albertson 11931 M 36 Woodstock Ga. Details
3534 54:19 Anja Albrecht 11434 F 38 Marietta Ga. Details
2420 50:34 Dan A. Albright 12237 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
389 39:55 Tony Allen 1689 M 38 Birmingham Ala. Details
2238 50:00 James P. Allen 10512 M 38 Roswell Ga. Details
3133 53:00 Becky H. Allen 15849 F 37 Cumming Ga. Details
3237 53:23 Brian E. Alli 15745 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
2831 52:01 Lynn Alvarez 11858 F 36 Powder Springs Ga. Details
4495 57:51 Leopold M. Alvarez 16357 M 39 Powder Springs Ga. Details
2616 51:13 Tracey E Anderson 11730 F 36 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2563 51:02 Marshall M. Anderson 1547 M 38 Cleveland Ga. Details
2001 49:14 Janice Anderson 1735 F 39 Marietta Ga. Details
3922 55:43 Eric T. Anderson 16312 M 37 Acworth Ga. Details
2176 49:48 William Curtis Anderson 1067 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
3597 54:33 Edison C. Andrada 15902 M 37 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2549 50:58 Doug Ankney 12134 M 39 Newnan Ga. Details
270 38:37 Michael F. Anton 1639 M 36 Clifton Va. Details
1343 46:34 Robert F. Armstrong 12794 M 38 Asheville N.C. Details
4258 56:55 Carolee Armstrong Smith 16267 F 38 Norcross Ga. Details
4873 59:43 Francisco X. Artley 11875 M 40 Douglasville Ga. Details
3632 54:42 John P. Asbury 10468 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
1354 46:39 Glenton Ashby 10359 M 39 Lilburn Ga. Details
4725 59:00 Adam Atherly 10600 M 38 Tucker Ga. Details
23 31:04 Paul W Aufdemberge 101 M 40 Detroit Mich. U.S. Details
4184 56:37 Mike A. Aziz 11683 M 39 Duluth Ga. Details
4181 56:36 Kristin A. Aziz 11697 F 39 Duluth Ga. Details
4080 56:14 Alexandra J. Bach 401 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
380 39:49 Ange M. Badji 1765 M 37 Lithonia Ga. Details
1631 47:50 Monish Bahl 10957 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
462 40:38 Phil E. Bailey 11713 M 38 Conyers Ga. Details
1331 46:32 John W. Bailey 13018 M 37 Frisco Texas Details
463 40:39 Ben G. Bailey 1054 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
4126 56:24 Jamey L. Baker 16454 M 36 Canton Ga. Details
1499 47:18 Sherman Banks 11048 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
2251 50:01 Annika M. Barber 12915 F 40 Whitehouse Station N.J. Details
3565 54:24 Ken J. Barr 12315 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
1801 48:31 Kelly Barrett 11491 F 40 Marietta Ga. Details
353 39:35 Scott F. Bass 1385 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
2329 50:16 Randall E. Bass 12721 M 38 Fort Oglethorpe Ga. Details
760 43:10 Gary K. Batchelor 1097 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
4932 59:57 David L. Batka 12242 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
2096 49:33 Mark F. Baucom 10885 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
1513 47:21 Michael T. Bauml 11544 M 39 Snellville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job