AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4542 58:03 Nina E. Owen 15115 F 38 Suwanee Ga. Details
723 42:52 Ragan A. Petrie 1151 F 39 Decatur Ga. Details
4261 56:56 Irene Pierce 16664 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
2952 52:23 Lura Ann R. Pitchford 11271 F 40 Suwanee Ga. Details
4719 58:58 Christina M. Pojdl 17444 F 37 Duluth Ga. Details
4814 59:22 Julie Polios 15254 F 40 Marietta Ga. Details
4353 57:17 Lori Anne Pollock 16606 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
5299 1:02:48 Susan M. Priebe 17300 F 39 Hoffman Estates Ill. Details
2873 52:08 Gail F. Pulliam 11349 F 40 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3079 52:48 Ann Railsback 10764 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
2357 50:22 Kimberly C. Raley 11149 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
3092 52:50 Beth Redmond 16590 F 36 Tyrone Ga. Details
3776 55:09 Andrea L. Restifo 11035 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
4976 1:00:13 Robbie M. Reynods 15604 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5132 1:01:17 Susan M. Riss 17242 F 39 Columbia Md. Details
3142 53:02 Faith E. Ritchey 16996 F 36 Toccoa Ga. Details
3719 54:58 Tracy Y. Robar 16957 F 36 Baldwin Ga. Details
3010 52:34 Toni D. Rodd 13088 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1583 47:38 Fran A. Romanchuck 11116 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
3833 55:22 Theresa Romero 15660 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
1754 48:20 Ashley E. Roseman 12062 F 38 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4732 59:03 Katherine L. Rotolo 16750 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
4296 57:02 Angela Ruffin 17287 F 36 Cincinnati Ohio Details
3586 54:29 Gretchen L. Sager 11821 F 40 Cartersville Ga. Details
2489 50:48 Elizabeth Saliers 10284 F 40 Decatur Ga. Details
4587 58:17 Lisa D. Samani 16076 F 37 Smyrna Ga. Details
4459 57:42 Tara L. Sargent 16394 F 37 Dallas Ga. Details
2746 51:40 Cathy W. Schiff 10932 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
3156 53:04 Cathy A. Schindler 11308 F 39 Decatur Ga. Details
5037 1:00:41 Judy Schryver 15300 F 36 Roswell Ga. Details
2122 49:39 Jane G. Scudder 10183 F 40 Suwanee Ga. Details
2993 52:30 Jennifer L. Shannon 15751 F 39 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2636 51:18 Joella H. Shrader 1078 F 38 Marietta Ga. Details
5319 1:03:02 Elizabeth C. Sizemore 17258 F 36 Augusta Ga. Details
3547 54:21 Theresa A. Small-spencer 16916 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
2537 50:56 Kati Smallwood 12949 F 39 Appling Ga. Details
3373 53:49 Cherie B. Smith 15937 F 40 Lilburn Ga. Details
2170 49:47 Susan K. Smith 16217 F 36 Dacula Ga. Details
4700 58:52 Vicky S. Smith 15341 F 37 Roswell Ga. Details
1856 48:46 Kathryn Hunter Snyder 11089 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
4312 57:06 Joy M. Spangler 15818 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
3990 55:57 Kelly Sparra 12231 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
596 41:55 Stephanie A Stevens 1779 F 36 Delray Beach Fla. U.S. Details
1174 45:41 Annie Stevenson 1498 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
5187 1:01:51 Michelle M. Stewart 15661 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
2196 49:52 Pamela Stone 11951 F 40 Woodstock Ga. Details
4167 56:34 Stacy A. Stump 15797 F 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3210 53:17 Leslie W. Suddath 15728 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
4906 59:51 Kerry Teas 15016 F 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2807 51:57 Jill V. Termini 15554 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job