Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1543 47:27 Aaron Sperling 12180 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
1404 46:51 Aaron A. Gray 11615 M 40 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
1040 44:53 Aaron L. Pugh 11282 M 40 Suwanee Ga. Details
4725 59:00 Adam Atherly 10600 M 38 Tucker Ga. Details
921 44:07 Adolfo E. Vega 12266 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
683 42:33 Alan Burton 1160 M 38 Decatur Ga. Details
3655 54:46 Alan Greenway 15748 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1672 48:01 Alan Koch 10300 M 37 Decatur Ga. Details
2038 49:21 Alan Wildes 15021 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2533 50:56 Alan B. Newton 10004 M 39 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5009 1:00:30 Albert Burt 15931 M 36 Lilburn Ga. Details
976 44:25 Albert Dimercurio 1094 M 40 Roswell Ga. Details
5081 1:00:56 Alexander Palacios 10965 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
4080 56:14 Alexandra J. Bach 401 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
3159 53:05 Allen Patruznick 11676 M 39 Duluth Ga. Details
3891 55:37 Allen Walston 16871 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1367 46:42 Allen R. Bean 10311 M 37 Cumming Ga. Details
2468 50:43 Alvaro H. Botero 12552 M 40 Watkinsville Ga. Details
1053 44:58 Amy Triggs 1679 F 40 West Palm Beach Fla. Details
3094 52:51 Amy A. Collett 17037 F 36 Albany Ga. Details
2432 50:36 Amy J. Westergren Amlicke 13073 F 38 Acworth Ga. Details
3199 53:14 Amy L. Edgar 16018 F 36 Marietta Ga. Details
4726 59:00 Amy S. Hubbard 16495 F 37 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3776 55:09 Andrea L. Restifo 11035 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
4096 56:18 Andree Miceli 10672 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
2959 52:24 Andrew Fine 12453 M 38 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
856 43:43 Andrew Blacknell 1526 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
2088 49:31 Andrew D. Warner 10165 M 38 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3431 53:58 Andrew G. Woodring 16565 M 39 Mcdonough Ga. Details
1471 47:12 Andrew J. Berry 12026 M 39 Rome Ga. Details
1048 44:55 Andrew M. Traldi 10209 M 40 Suwanee Ga. Details
380 39:49 Ange M. Badji 1765 M 37 Lithonia Ga. Details
1815 48:35 Angel Flores 11942 M 38 Woodstock Ga. Details
4296 57:02 Angela Ruffin 17287 F 36 Cincinnati Ohio Details
4056 56:09 Angela F. Abbott 15104 F 36 Suwanee Ga. Details
1287 46:19 Angus S. Mcallister 10088 M 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3534 54:19 Anja Albrecht 11434 F 38 Marietta Ga. Details
3079 52:48 Ann Railsback 10764 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3706 54:56 Ann F. Berg 10226 F 40 Decatur Ga. Details
1875 48:49 Ann Marie Vollmar 10308 F 36 Cumming Ga. Details
1937 48:59 Anne H. Marino 10914 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
1708 48:10 Anne M. Muller 12179 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
1174 45:41 Annie Stevenson 1498 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
2251 50:01 Annika M. Barber 12915 F 40 Whitehouse Station N.J. Details
3280 53:30 Anthony Priest 17241 M 39 Arlington Va. Details
3548 54:21 Anthony Tiberia 11204 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
2839 52:02 Anthony Fell 10014 M 39 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1214 45:55 Anthony J. Cascio 12522 M 40 Athens Ga. Details
2278 50:08 Anthony M Kerschen 12049 M 36 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
2707 51:32 Archie K. Hollis 16819 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job