Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4543 58:04 Charles L. Owen 12381 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
4542 58:03 Nina E. Owen 15115 F 38 Suwanee Ga. Details
871 43:47 Chip Owens 373 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5081 1:00:56 Alexander Palacios 10965 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
743 43:02 Jay Parker 10017 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4470 57:45 Robert L. Parker 16539 M 38 Griffin Ga. Details
1042 44:53 William E. Parrish 11970 M 38 Bremen Ga. Details
2524 50:54 Marty J. Passmore 12437 M 38 Gainesville Ga. Details
634 42:17 Joseph P. Patin 12327 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
3159 53:05 Allen Patruznick 11676 M 39 Duluth Ga. Details
195 37:23 Ian D. Payne 484 M 37 Saint Petersburg Fla. Details
2069 49:27 Carl G. Pearson 10360 M 37 Lilburn Ga. Details
5247 1:02:24 Peter Pemantell 16040 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
3583 54:28 Michael A. Penn 10112 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2253 50:02 Paul J. Perkins 11376 M 36 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1628 47:49 Lee F. Perry 1108 M 37 Roswell Ga. Details
3910 55:40 Bradley R. Peters 17340 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
1985 49:10 Jeff Petrea 1377 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
723 42:52 Ragan A. Petrie 1151 F 39 Decatur Ga. Details
2999 52:32 Holger Pfeifer 11665 M 38 Duluth Ga. Details
304 39:00 Sean J. Pfister 1392 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1165 45:35 Curtis E. Phelps 12290 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3442 54:00 Chris Phillips 15418 M 36 Peachtree City Ga. Details
5092 1:01:00 Michael A. Piazza 16852 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
2055 49:25 Arthur W. Picken 12178 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
4261 56:56 Irene Pierce 16664 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
2952 52:23 Lura Ann R. Pitchford 11271 F 40 Suwanee Ga. Details
3558 54:23 Kevin A. Poe 15388 M 38 Smyrna Ga. Details
1183 45:45 Eric D. Pohl 13092 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
4719 58:58 Christina M. Pojdl 17444 F 37 Duluth Ga. Details
4814 59:22 Julie Polios 15254 F 40 Marietta Ga. Details
4353 57:17 Lori Anne Pollock 16606 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
698 42:42 Robert H. Pollock 1369 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
2897 52:12 Mike Powell 12592 M 39 Moore S.C. Details
963 44:22 James R. Prater 12715 M 38 Calhoun Ga. Details
373 39:44 David M. Preg 423 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
4051 56:08 Mark Preston 15517 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
4866 59:41 Charles C. Prevatte 16452 M 38 Canton Ga. Details
5299 1:02:48 Susan M. Priebe 17300 F 39 Hoffman Estates Ill. Details
3280 53:30 Anthony Priest 17241 M 39 Arlington Va. Details
1040 44:53 Aaron L. Pugh 11282 M 40 Suwanee Ga. Details
4811 59:22 Tom R. Pugh 15987 M 37 Marietta Ga. Details
2873 52:08 Gail F. Pulliam 11349 F 40 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4272 56:58 Phillip M. Qualter 17268 M 38 Oldsmar Fla. Details
3876 55:32 David W. Quillian 16674 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5265 1:02:35 George S. Rae 17021 M 37 Monticello Ga. Details
3271 53:29 Brent D. Ragsdale 16494 M 38 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3079 52:48 Ann Railsback 10764 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
4974 1:00:12 Jeff S. Rakestraw 16981 M 37 Villa Rica Ga. Details
2358 50:22 Brian Raley 11148 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job