Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5417 1:04:47 Marlan J Harper 17411 M 34 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5389 1:04:17 Una C. Snyder 15978 F 31 Marietta Ga. Details
5378 1:04:11 Kelly D. Brown 15823 F 31 Decatur Ga. Details
5370 1:03:55 Joseph Bearss 17314 M 35 Boulder Colo. Details
5355 1:03:30 Mike Rosetti 16702 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
5329 1:03:12 Clunan K. Orman 16803 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
5304 1:02:52 Chad L. Williams 1559 M 33 Mount Airy Ga. Details
5280 1:02:42 Thomas Adams 15697 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
5278 1:02:40 Connie M. Power 16208 F 32 Grayson Ga. Details
5260 1:02:31 Susan Bjerke 15210 F 34 Marietta Ga. Details
5254 1:02:27 Julie C. Maddox 15390 F 34 Smyrna Ga. Details
5246 1:02:23 Maria R. Quiroga 10353 F 34 Lilburn Ga. Details
5241 1:02:19 David A. Tillman 15830 M 31 Cumming Ga. Details
5228 1:02:11 Craig E. Reed 16051 M 34 Roswell Ga. Details
5218 1:02:05 Klaus S. Buck 16864 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
5209 1:02:02 Chad M. Niles 15698 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
5200 1:01:58 Jennifer W. Browne 17015 F 35 Gray Ga. Details
5197 1:01:58 Rhonda B. Medlin 11335 F 33 Cumming Ga. Details
5196 1:01:57 Eric C. Crafter 16173 M 35 Duluth Ga. Details
5194 1:01:55 Camille A. Carmen 16776 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
5184 1:01:48 Melissa S. Walker 17228 F 33 East Windsor N.J. Details
5183 1:01:48 Allyson K. Lamey 17216 F 32 Mobile Ala. Details
5178 1:01:46 Sara Abraham Oxford 16906 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
5176 1:01:45 Jeff Lapoint 16617 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
5175 1:01:45 Jack J. Coleman 15012 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5149 1:01:32 Dustin Scharff 15842 M 33 Cumming Ga. Details
5148 1:01:31 Donghua Ma 12431 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
5147 1:01:29 Regis Guyot 10571 M 31 Roswell Ga. Details
5140 1:01:22 Michael S. Petersen 1708 M 32 Carmel Ind. Details
5120 1:01:11 Jennifer M. Disbrow 15746 F 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
5119 1:01:11 Damian H. Cook 10553 M 31 Roswell Ga. Details
5115 1:01:10 Jason M. Laughman 16658 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
5096 1:01:03 Kevin P. Bagwell 15192 M 34 Marietta Ga. Details
5056 1:00:46 Rick E. Neely 15391 M 33 Smyrna Ga. Details
5046 1:00:43 Mark J. Mccarthy 16164 M 34 Duluth Ga. Details
5031 1:00:40 Robert J. Sytsma 1540 M 33 Buford Ga. Details
5024 1:00:37 Marcus L. Devereaux 15858 M 34 Cumming Ga. Details
4992 1:00:20 Richard L. Hood 16677 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
4971 1:00:11 Kathryn D. Sponsler 16023 F 35 Marietta Ga. Details
4969 1:00:11 Timothy A. Cotter 16599 M 33 Mableton Ga. Details
4958 1:00:06 Charles Z. Gardner 15196 M 33 Marietta Ga. Details
4955 1:00:03 Mike B. Morris 16157 M 33 Duluth Ga. Details
4953 1:00:02 Jennifer L. Mcclellan 15087 F 33 Suwanee Ga. Details
4949 1:00:01 Colleen O. Manning 16698 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
4947 1:00:01 Christie C. Danford 10910 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4937 59:59 Rebecca M. Stephenson 15431 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4934 59:58 Richard L. Dolan 16229 M 35 Decatur Ga. Details
4916 59:53 Adam Rosenkoetter 16628 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4911 59:52 Gregory D. Vannier 17004 M 33 Athens Ga. Details
4908 59:51 Steven A. Wagner 15252 M 32 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job