AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1774 48:23 James S. Abraham 11558 M 35 Smyrna Ga. Details
5178 1:01:46 Sara Abraham Oxford 16906 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
5280 1:02:42 Thomas Adams 15697 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3418 53:56 John B. Adams 16676 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
2356 50:21 Ishai Adar 11077 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
375 39:47 Karen L Aeberli 121 F 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2285 50:09 Heather M. Albright 10904 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
2089 49:31 John C. Allen 15402 M 33 Peachtree City Ga. Details
741 43:00 Drew E. Allvine 1382 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
4131 56:25 Mayra Almanza 16281 F 31 Norcross Ga. Details
4417 57:32 Jeff A. Almstedt 16701 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
3209 53:17 Philip S. Amon 12302 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
2706 51:32 Anthony L. Amos 10669 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3116 52:56 Scott E. Andreasen 17265 M 34 Tampa Fla. Details
2811 51:57 Walter E. Appleby 11760 M 33 Oxford Ga. Details
3621 54:39 Susanne S. Armstrong 12296 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
1234 46:00 Manubir S. Arora 12344 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
942 44:14 Tim Atnafie 1520 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
724 42:53 Phillip G. Autry 16100 M 31 Tucker Ga. Details
1233 46:00 Carolina Ayerbe 11954 F 33 Woodstock Ga. Details
5096 1:01:03 Kevin P. Bagwell 15192 M 34 Marietta Ga. Details
1590 47:40 David W. Bailey 11069 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
574 41:44 Jonathan A. Bair 1750 M 32 Marietta Ga. Details
4820 59:25 Jim Baker 15794 M 32 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1240 46:03 Justin S. Baker 12210 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
4381 57:22 Jennifer E. Baker 17378 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
3203 53:15 Michael J. Banks 17425 M 32 Fayetteville Ga. Details
1931 48:59 Charlie D. Barham 15729 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
4173 56:35 Douglas J. Barr 15546 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
484 40:51 Edward Barron 1192 M 34 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1169 45:39 Charles S. Barron 11876 M 32 Douglasville Ga. Details
1901 48:53 Amy B. Bartholomew 10324 F 31 Cumming Ga. Details
3358 53:46 Joellyn Bass 15506 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
3863 55:29 Mark A. Bates 16711 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
2922 52:16 Michael J. Bayer 16075 M 32 Smyrna Ga. Details
1993 49:12 Gregory W. Bayer 10913 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
5370 1:03:55 Joseph Bearss 17314 M 35 Boulder Colo. Details
3073 52:47 Genie M. Beaver 382 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
116 35:41 Steve R. Bell 346 M 33 Kennesaw Ga. Details
1889 48:51 George R. Bennett 10830 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3587 54:29 Cindy Bennett 16513 F 31 Newnan Ga. Details
1377 46:44 Brandon A. Berk 10810 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3123 52:58 Elizabeth Berry 10869 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
4363 57:19 Prashant Bhatia 13060 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
73 34:05 Todd Bibb 203 M 32 Virginia Beach Va. Details
229 37:56 James A. Bickelhaupt 299 M 34 Smyrna Ga. Details
1974 49:07 Andrew M. Bieno 16612 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
1808 48:32 Kristine R. Bienstock 17101 F 32 Mooresville N.C. Details
1675 48:01 Steve Bilodeau 10343 M 33 Cumming Ga. Details
1342 46:34 Wendy N. Bishop 12985 F 34 Jackson Tenn. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job