AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2005 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2664 51:22 Aaron Stokes 11167 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
592 41:54 Aaron L Bradley 13189 M 31 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
816 43:32 Aaron M. Danzig 1767 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
4916 59:53 Adam Rosenkoetter 16628 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1935 48:59 Agustin Garcia 12219 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
3834 55:23 Albert Jackson 11768 M 35 Lithonia Ga. Details
3374 53:49 Alejandro Paucar 15112 M 31 Suwanee Ga. Details
966 44:23 Alejandro Rodriguez 1179 M 34 Cumming Ga. Details
4081 56:14 Alejandro J. Carao 15508 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
1777 48:24 Alex J. Wright 11652 M 35 Duluth Ga. Details
1562 47:33 Alex P. King 12506 M 34 Hoschton Ga. Details
1170 45:39 Alicia A. Treadway 10824 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
3458 54:04 Allison J. Koenig 15507 F 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
5183 1:01:48 Allyson K. Lamey 17216 F 32 Mobile Ala. Details
4792 59:18 Ami Settle 13185 F 32 Pacific Palisades Calif. U.S. Details
3927 55:44 Amy Daniels 15808 F 35 Decatur Ga. Details
4191 56:38 Amy A. Mills 12222 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3888 55:35 Amy B. Rohner 15552 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
2490 50:48 Amy B. Fingerhut 16717 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
1901 48:53 Amy B. Bartholomew 10324 F 31 Cumming Ga. Details
1243 46:05 Amy R. Lang 12672 F 31 Tifton Ga. Details
4004 56:01 Andre Spigner 16358 M 33 Powder Springs Ga. Details
3338 53:41 Andrea M. Swartz 16569 F 32 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4717 58:58 Andres Lopez 11015 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
202 37:30 Andrew Prinz 1390 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
522 41:18 Andrew Juby 224 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
7 28:45 Andrew Letherby 13 M 31 Australia Details
177 37:06 Andrew D. Block 392 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
3612 54:36 Andrew E. Fritchley 16553 M 32 Lagrange Ga. Details
1095 45:10 Andrew G. Waddell 1363 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
599 41:56 Andrew J. Sheeter 1080 M 33 Marietta Ga. Details
4474 57:46 Andrew J. Kim 12435 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
1866 48:47 Andrew M. Stephenson 15432 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1974 49:07 Andrew M. Bieno 16612 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
3916 55:41 Andrew N. Burns 11573 M 35 Smyrna Ga. Details
764 43:10 Andrew S. Myers 1276 M 31 Douglasville Ga. Details
4509 57:54 Andrew W. Earle 16891 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
2139 49:41 Andy Stone 10287 M 31 Decatur Ga. Details
2940 52:20 Andy K. Paulson 11355 M 34 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4318 57:08 Anel F Diaz 17417 M 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
383 39:51 Angela W. Slappey 332 F 33 Carrollton Ga. Details
4711 58:56 Anne M. O Neill 15819 F 32 Decatur Ga. Details
4631 58:32 Anthony Jackson 17354 M 35 Powder Springs Ga. Details
186 37:16 Anthony L. Keeton 321 M 32 Duluth Ga. Details
2706 51:32 Anthony L. Amos 10669 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
2156 49:44 Anthony T. Harvey 10090 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4834 59:30 Ashley R. Hurst 16782 F 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
2632 51:16 Assad Lazarus 11062 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
223 37:54 Barry Brown 1561 M 35 Young Harris Ga. Details
3324 53:38 Barry K. Moomaw 10852 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job