AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2005 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
64 33:43 Nicole Stevenson 62 F 31 Canada Details
46 32:51 Constantina Tomescu-dita 52 F 35 Romania Details
39 32:24 Kathy Butler 53 F 31 Great Britain Details
29 31:30 David Galvan 10 M 32 Mexico Details
25 31:17 Lornah Kiplagat 51 F 31 Netherlands Details
7 28:45 Andrew Letherby 13 M 31 Australia Details
2361 50:22 Timothy L. Smith 11804 M 35 Acworth Ga. Details
4898 59:49 Jason S. Walling 16299 M 32 Acworth Ga. Details
1506 47:20 Mark A. Namirr 11782 M 35 Acworth Ga. Details
4227 56:47 David A. Clark 11789 M 35 Acworth Ga. Details
4278 56:59 Joyce G. Doering 16298 F 34 Acworth Ga. Details
3872 55:31 Daniel R. Duellman 16316 M 35 Acworth Ga. Details
1212 45:54 Doug M. Kenney 11788 M 35 Acworth Ga. Details
2515 50:53 Cecily C. Reeves 16438 F 35 Adairsville Ga. Details
2313 50:14 Michael B. West 12931 M 35 Alexandria Va. Details
3392 53:52 James J. Prokash 15078 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2605 51:11 Michael J. Schultz 10025 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2961 52:25 Stacy M. Swenton 15753 F 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
176 37:06 Mitsuchida Tsuchida 220 M 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2415 50:33 Troy A. Venis 10074 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
998 44:34 Gaogao Wang 10084 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
869 43:47 Steve Naish 1149 M 32 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2077 49:29 Patrick R. Mchugh 10016 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1189 45:48 Randy Middlebrooks 1143 M 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5175 1:01:45 Jack J. Coleman 15012 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2619 51:14 Michael P. Czabala 11221 M 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3821 55:18 Keith L. Davis 15761 M 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3539 54:20 Mary C. Delp 11212 F 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2758 51:43 Melissa K. Earley 15800 F 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3330 53:39 Stephanie L. Elvington 15019 F 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
857 43:44 Matt C. Fletcher 10011 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2530 50:55 David Fournier 15771 M 32 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3723 54:59 Julie A. Friesl 15014 F 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2156 49:44 Anthony T. Harvey 10090 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4689 58:50 Christy A. Hayes 15792 F 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1741 48:18 Luis H. Herrera 10026 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3467 54:05 Gabriel Y. Johnson 10114 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
522 41:18 Andrew Juby 224 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1260 46:10 Curt Kersey 10033 M 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3643 54:43 Stephen R. Loftis 15788 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
107 35:22 Robert Lotwis 516 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2076 49:29 Bonnie C. Luffel 11219 F 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3054 52:42 Scott Mathewson 15027 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
342 39:28 Thomas B. Boyd 1011 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1262 46:10 Larry P. Bourne 10030 M 32 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4820 59:25 Jim Baker 15794 M 32 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1166 45:36 Mark P. Vescio 1675 M 34 Altamonte Springs Fla. Details
27 31:24 Michael R Wardian 153 M 31 Arlington Va. U.S. Details
281 38:42 Clifford M. Boswell 210 M 33 Asheville N.C. Details
430 40:20 Chris R. Pope 12517 M 34 Athens Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job