AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3374 53:49 Alejandro Paucar 15112 M 31 Suwanee Ga. Details
2890 52:11 Shannon D. Perla 12678 F 31 Tifton Ga. Details
3473 54:06 Neil Pruitt 15456 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2575 51:05 James G. Reeves 10278 M 31 Decatur Ga. Details
1021 44:42 Jessica Reilly 1501 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
925 44:09 Freddie B. Richey 1264 M 31 Carrollton Ga. Details
780 43:19 Christopher L. Rivard 13148 M 31 Dacula Ga. Details
2978 52:27 Julio C. Rivera 16366 M 31 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2589 51:08 Lea S. Rolfes 10785 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4916 59:53 Adam Rosenkoetter 16628 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4432 57:35 Kristine Rudloph 16622 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2428 50:35 Bruce R. Sanders 11021 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2605 51:11 Michael J. Schultz 10025 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4767 59:11 Jonathan E. Skaggs 16943 M 31 Gainesville Ga. Details
2990 52:30 Denver J. Smith 12239 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
5389 1:04:17 Una C. Snyder 15978 F 31 Marietta Ga. Details
4009 56:01 Gregg Stahl 12498 M 31 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
3792 55:13 Billy J. Stejback 17007 M 31 Bogart Ga. Details
1866 48:47 Andrew M. Stephenson 15432 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4937 59:59 Rebecca M. Stephenson 15431 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
64 33:43 Nicole Stevenson 62 F 31 Canada Details
2664 51:22 Aaron Stokes 11167 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2139 49:41 Andy Stone 10287 M 31 Decatur Ga. Details
16 29:37 Peter Tanui 22 M 31 Boulder Colo. Kenya Details
5241 1:02:19 David A. Tillman 15830 M 31 Cumming Ga. Details
998 44:34 Gaogao Wang 10084 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
27 31:24 Michael R Wardian 153 M 31 Arlington Va. U.S. Details
671 42:30 Lester N. Oberg 1747 F 31 Sumter S.C. Details
3269 53:28 Dragos Nour 12382 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
714 42:48 Jonathan M. Nessmith 1197 M 31 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1690 48:06 Phuong Nguyen 10719 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
764 43:10 Andrew S. Myers 1276 M 31 Douglasville Ga. Details
2282 50:09 Katrina N. Mitchell 12182 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2742 51:40 Kenneth L. Moore 12288 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4813 59:22 Kevin Mudd 11593 M 31 Smyrna Ga. Details
1847 48:44 Timothy P. Mckenna 12449 M 31 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
3989 55:57 Carrie E. Mclelland 16387 F 31 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2422 50:34 Melissa Brennan 13139 F 31 Kissimmee Fla. U.S. Details
2456 50:41 Marc Bromstad 12864 M 31 Birmingham Ala. Details
5378 1:04:11 Kelly D. Brown 15823 F 31 Decatur Ga. Details
39 32:24 Kathy Butler 53 F 31 Great Britain Details
4699 58:52 Brian K. Campbell 15833 M 31 Cumming Ga. Details
4809 59:22 Todd Carson 17356 M 31 Hiram Ga. Details
1322 46:30 Tierney A. Colavito 11042 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
5119 1:01:11 Damian H. Cook 10553 M 31 Roswell Ga. Details
1330 46:31 Dana C. Corbin 11396 M 31 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1527 47:23 Michael J. Cox 12169 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2451 50:41 Brendan F. Crowley 10457 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
1278 46:15 John F. Dalton 10726 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4947 1:00:01 Christie C. Danford 10910 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job