Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5410 1:04:33 Lindsey A. Lang 12673 F 28 Tifton Ga. Details
5392 1:04:18 Keith A. Mccage 15915 M 29 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5385 1:04:13 Kimberly J. Englehardt 15318 F 29 Roswell Ga. Details
5380 1:04:12 Leslie D. Arnette 10922 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
5339 1:03:21 Jenny Lane 17008 F 30 Bowman Ga. Details
5331 1:03:14 Melinda C. Hollandsworth 11751 F 28 Loganville Ga. Details
5313 1:02:57 Shannon Aken 16781 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
5291 1:02:46 Corie S. Tillman 17032 F 29 Valdosta Ga. Details
5286 1:02:44 Masiel J. Melo 16265 F 27 Norcross Ga. Details
5285 1:02:43 Tyrone A. Savage 16632 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
5282 1:02:42 Tiona M. Savage 16634 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
5252 1:02:26 Thomas Z. Moore 17030 M 29 Macon Ga. Details
5251 1:02:26 Joy Mccaffrey 15516 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
5234 1:02:13 Jayson D. Keever 11958 M 30 Woodstock Ga. Details
5212 1:02:03 Benjamin L. Dexter 16398 M 28 Dallas Ga. Details
5207 1:02:01 Laura N. Leeb 12198 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
5206 1:02:01 Yvonne M. Bedell 11083 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
5205 1:02:00 Theresa N. Russo 17180 F 29 Orlando Fla. Details
5182 1:01:48 Heather M. Farquhar 15844 F 28 Cumming Ga. Details
5150 1:01:32 Julia Prybys 16890 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
5104 1:01:05 Robert C. Hill 16475 M 29 Douglasville Ga. Details
5091 1:01:00 Katie E. Fullerton 15499 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
5079 1:00:55 Erin A. Manning 10921 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
5078 1:00:55 Heather A. Maxwell 16880 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
5061 1:00:48 Mary Katherine Cloer 17327 F 27 Columbia Ga. Details
5042 1:00:42 Justin M. Deasy 16655 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
5026 1:00:37 Zoe Hammond 16260 F 26 Marietta Ga. Details
5019 1:00:34 John C. Hansen 16248 M 30 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5016 1:00:32 Sam C. Grizzle 11027 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
4980 1:00:14 Katy E. Fuller 16123 F 29 Norcross Ga. Details
4972 1:00:11 Ronald Crawford 12637 M 29 Villa Rica Ga. Details
4957 1:00:05 Susan T. Knell 16083 F 27 Smyrna Ga. Details
4944 1:00:01 Molly K. Mcdonald 16614 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
4939 1:00:00 Nick Mastrogiovanni 12470 M 26 Buford Ga. Details
4924 59:55 Sheri R. Spencer 17192 F 30 Birmingham Ala. Details
4881 59:44 Leslie Teed 16032 F 30 Marietta Ga. Details
4825 59:28 Kristi L. Tomlin 16254 F 28 Mansfield Ga. Details
4812 59:22 Todd J. Ferguson 17388 M 30 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
4805 59:21 Patrick Elmenthaler 16722 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
4790 59:18 Mariel V Sykes 17408 F 26 Knoxville Tenn. U.S. Details
4779 59:14 Justin F. Everett 16744 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
4777 59:14 Dennis L. Parks 16901 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
4766 59:10 Mitch Smith 15489 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
4745 59:05 Benita M. Comeau 15384 F 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
4714 58:57 Ryan J. Bonacci 15910 M 27 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4705 58:54 Matthew J. Weiss 13096 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
4693 58:51 Heather L. Veilleux 12287 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
4692 58:50 Fiona C. Lofton 17112 F 29 Irmo S.C. Details
4691 58:50 Martha Z. White 16815 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
4677 58:47 Nate Russell 10279 M 28 Decatur Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job