Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3909 55:40 Cassie L. Accurso 15212 F 28 Marietta Ga. Details
1918 48:55 Joshua L. Adams 12342 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
2403 50:31 David W. Adams 10829 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
1460 47:09 Brian M. Addington 10681 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
672 42:30 Ethan W. Adler 1474 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
2173 49:48 Jennifer L. Adley 10440 F 27 Marietta Ga. Details
61 33:41 Nicole Aish 60 F 29 Gunnison Colo. U.S. Details
5313 1:02:57 Shannon Aken 16781 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
838 43:38 Sara E. Akin 1503 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
4018 56:03 Matthew J. Alexander 16468 M 28 Douglasville Ga. Details
2056 49:25 Jason M. Alpen 10724 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
4292 57:01 Katherine P. Amideo 16044 F 28 Roswell Ga. Details
337 39:26 Bret Amideo 1102 M 28 Roswell Ga. Details
1128 45:22 Matt Anders 12532 M 30 Bethlehem Ga. Details
1433 47:01 Wade T. Anderson 10221 M 30 Decatur Ga. Details
3507 54:12 Emily W. Anderson 15399 F 29 Peachtree City Ga. Details
5380 1:04:12 Leslie D. Arnette 10922 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
72 34:04 Gladys Asiba 59 F 28 Kenya Details
1923 48:56 Paul A. Awtrey 11855 M 29 Powder Springs Ga. Details
2551 50:59 Nathan W. Balmes 15455 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
1916 48:55 Adam T. Bane 10742 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
2221 49:56 Kristi L. Barbre 17003 F 26 Jefferson Ga. Details
3848 55:26 Jonathon A. Barge 15513 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
32 31:52 Sally Barsosio 54 F 27 Kenya Details
769 43:13 Brooks D. Beard 1481 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
1645 47:54 Mike A. Beaudreau 11397 M 30 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2917 52:16 Yvonne M. Becker 12504 F 26 Hoschton Ga. Details
5206 1:02:01 Yvonne M. Bedell 11083 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
4434 57:35 Naveen Kumar Bejugam 16826 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
4571 58:12 Lori A. Bell 15103 F 27 Suwanee Ga. Details
139 36:15 Stanford Bennett 292 M 30 Roswell Ga. Details
1371 46:43 Andres F. Bernal 1595 M 26 Tallahassee Fla. Details
4673 58:45 Claudia M. Bilotto 16603 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
4036 56:05 Arrian C. Binnings 17447 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
4540 58:02 Gregory K. Blackmon 13181 M 26 Marietta Ga. Details
3500 54:11 Melissa Blanchard 15749 F 30 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1550 47:31 Jason M. Bodwell 10878 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
4274 56:58 Meg K. Boerstler 15407 F 27 Peachtree City Ga. Details
589 41:51 Rodney W. Bolls 1674 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
4714 58:57 Ryan J. Bonacci 15910 M 27 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2975 52:26 Paul B. Boyd 16647 M 28 Mableton Ga. Details
216 37:48 Eric S. Boykin 1312 M 29 Newnan Ga. Details
3122 52:57 Alicia A. Braby 15918 F 29 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
576 41:47 Joe Braley 1027 M 30 Suwanee Ga. Details
3943 55:47 Shannon Braley 11274 F 28 Suwanee Ga. Details
3686 54:52 Jerome W. Bramlett 17001 M 28 Athens Ga. Details
1742 48:18 Brian J. Brodrick 1587 M 30 Watkinsville Ga. Details
2693 51:29 Kevin S. Brodrick 12529 M 28 Athens Ga. Details
4468 57:44 Murray N. Bromstad 17193 F 28 Birmingham Ala. Details
2647 51:20 Paul Brooks 12484 M 28 Cornelia Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job