AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2005 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
507 41:08 Aaron D. Eide 1153 M 30 Decatur Ga. Details
1739 48:18 Aaron L. Robinson 11723 M 30 Covington Ga. Details
120 35:45 Aaron T. Rood 1704 M 29 Cleveland Ohio Details
74 34:05 Aaron T. Totten-lancaster 473 M 30 Hamilton Ga. Details
2861 52:06 Adam G. Florence 11084 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
1126 45:22 Adam M. Cain 1659 M 27 Greenwood S.C. Details
1916 48:55 Adam T. Bane 10742 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
2687 51:28 Adeline Landeweer 12694 F 29 Ponte Vedra Fla. Details
1887 48:51 Ai-ping Hu 12195 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
2310 50:13 Alan B. Lavizzo 11877 M 30 Douglasville Ga. Details
60 33:39 Alan R. Tobin 501 M 27 Clarksville Ind. Details
1222 45:57 Alexandra K. Manderson 11060 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
3122 52:57 Alicia A. Braby 15918 F 29 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1362 46:40 Alison A. Danford 10847 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
3307 53:34 Alison M. Elko 15144 F 27 Decatur Ga. Details
2394 50:28 Allen D. Brunson 12111 M 26 Hampton Ga. Details
4440 57:36 Allison M. Foulks 15476 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
55 33:32 Amare T. Grure 306 M 27 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
4637 58:34 Amber J. St Clair 16202 F 29 Covington Ga. Details
3826 55:20 Ami R. Naidu 17434 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
50 33:21 Amy Yoder-begley 66 F 27 U.S. Details
3332 53:39 Amy B. Miller 17375 F 28 Atlanta N.Y. Details
3096 52:51 Amy C. White 10947 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
2808 51:57 Amy Y. Murray 16078 F 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
4259 56:55 Andrea M. Hoffman 16160 F 27 Duluth Ga. Details
1371 46:43 Andres F. Bernal 1595 M 26 Tallahassee Fla. Details
476 40:46 Andrew L. Saar 1207 M 29 Marietta Ga. Details
135 36:07 Andrew P Cawood 274 M 26 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1623 47:47 Andrew W. Hinton 12307 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
104 35:16 Andy Christie 268 M 28 Lilburn Ga. Details
3883 55:34 Andy H. Smith 16961 M 30 Buford Ga. Details
867 43:46 Angela M. Thompson 10265 F 28 Decatur Ga. Details
1236 46:01 Angie Ratajski 12072 F 30 Peachtree City Ga. Details
2241 50:00 Ann M. Yarnell 10899 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
388 39:55 Anthony Wong 1721 M 27 Austin Texas Details
483 40:49 Anthony R. Russo 1378 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
879 43:50 Arne Klubberud 1464 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
4036 56:05 Arrian C. Binnings 17447 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
3266 53:28 Ashley Harris Healy 10677 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
3904 55:39 Ashley Lawrence 17391 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
3187 53:12 Barry W. Dunlap 15612 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
2585 51:07 Ben Ruf 12046 M 29 Fayetteville Ga. Details
475 40:46 Ben Sum 1248 M 30 Duluth Ga. Details
2606 51:11 Ben A. Kell 12051 M 26 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4745 59:05 Benita M. Comeau 15384 F 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
40 32:29 Benjamin Corona 147 M 26 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
459 40:36 Benjamin D. Dehnke 1193 M 28 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5212 1:02:03 Benjamin L. Dexter 16398 M 28 Dallas Ga. Details
1518 47:22 Bessie M. Parrish 10834 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
1680 48:04 Betsy A. Magato 10891 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job