AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
298 38:54 Brian W. Collison 1047 M 26 Marietta Ga. Details
310 39:07 Brian J. Link 1616 M 30 Louisville Ky. Details
317 39:11 Walter Osborne 498 M 29 Dayton Ohio Details
332 39:19 Jason C. Pattillo 1661 M 30 Augusta Ga. Details
335 39:21 Patrick Fleming 1249 M 27 Duluth Ga. Details
337 39:26 Bret Amideo 1102 M 28 Roswell Ga. Details
339 39:27 Brad D. Hendrickson 1449 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
340 39:27 Jill B Horst 518 F 26 Miami Fla. U.S. Details
364 39:40 James J. Tighe 1720 M 30 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
368 39:42 Jason R. Gifford 13015 M 29 Lenexa Kan. Details
378 39:49 Taylor B. Ramos 1187 M 26 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
382 39:51 Damian Warren 1274 M 28 Powder Springs Ga. Details
388 39:55 Anthony Wong 1721 M 27 Austin Texas Details
390 39:55 Jason Morris 397 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
393 39:59 Matthew W. Keck 1468 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
407 40:05 Brett S. Cave 1528 M 28 Gainesville Ga. Details
426 40:19 Stephen G. Morrow 1492 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
427 40:19 Gabriel J. Buerkle 1339 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
458 40:36 Kenneth W. Tate 1373 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
459 40:36 Benjamin D. Dehnke 1193 M 28 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
471 40:42 Jason P. Grier 1293 M 26 Kennesaw Ga. Details
475 40:46 Ben Sum 1248 M 30 Duluth Ga. Details
476 40:46 Andrew L. Saar 1207 M 29 Marietta Ga. Details
483 40:49 Anthony R. Russo 1378 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
488 40:55 Shane Maddox 1580 M 30 Bogart Ga. Details
496 41:04 Greg L. Jackson 1649 M 28 Raleigh N.C. Details
500 41:05 Brian J. Warren 1438 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
501 41:06 Jennifer M. Woods 429 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
505 41:07 Stephanie L. Cooke 1489 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
507 41:08 Aaron D. Eide 1153 M 30 Decatur Ga. Details
532 41:22 Kevin Crofton 1321 M 26 Peachtree City Ga. Details
541 41:27 Grant N. Hood 11566 M 26 Smyrna Ga. Details
576 41:47 Joe Braley 1027 M 30 Suwanee Ga. Details
577 41:47 Brian E. Lester 1577 M 27 Athens Ga. Details
589 41:51 Rodney W. Bolls 1674 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
609 42:03 Michael E. Lofton 1652 M 30 Irmo S.C. Details
610 42:03 Richard S. Woods 11164 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
618 42:07 Mark D. Bryan 1269 M 29 Mableton Ga. Details
620 42:08 Paul M. Malone 11565 M 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
631 42:13 David Parks 1620 M 26 Louisville Ky. Details
632 42:14 Nathan B. Knowles 515 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
640 42:19 Jason C. Edwards 1396 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
653 42:23 Tut Nabil C Said 517 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
667 42:29 John A. Dickerson 10841 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
672 42:30 Ethan W. Adler 1474 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
708 42:46 Michael R. Dudomaine 1683 M 30 Zephyrhills Fla. Details
726 42:54 Eric M. Daugherty 1307 M 28 Mcdonough Ga. Details
736 42:59 Mattthew S. Fisher 1722 M 26 Austin Texas Details
769 43:13 Brooks D. Beard 1481 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
782 43:19 Jason C. Hales 1225 M 26 Smyrna Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job