AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2005 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5400 1:04:27 David W. Himmelheber 15366 M 25 Smyrna Ga. Details
5399 1:04:27 Denise R. Langley 15387 F 24 Smyrna Ga. Details
5372 1:04:00 Prudence Lyon 17174 F 22 Winter Park Fla. Details
5343 1:03:25 Alison L. Steinmetz 11450 F 22 Marietta Ga. Details
5332 1:03:15 Jim D. Hollandsworth 11752 M 25 Loganville Ga. Details
5326 1:03:09 Kristi M. Smith 16978 F 24 Temple Ga. Details
5306 1:02:53 Colton R. Magnant 10268 M 23 Decatur Ga. Details
5305 1:02:53 Jeff D. Spotts 16215 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
5192 1:01:54 Adam Zuraswki 11692 M 22 Duluth Ga. Details
5168 1:01:39 Kevin T. Hardy 17115 M 25 Columbia S.C. Details
5161 1:01:36 Jennifer R. Bess 1599 F 23 Gainesville Fla. Details
5145 1:01:27 Konthear Linenberg 10253 F 25 Decatur Ga. Details
5118 1:01:11 Kelly N. Bear 16047 F 22 Roswell Ga. Details
5112 1:01:09 Christina E. Richards 15820 F 24 Decatur Ga. Details
5111 1:01:09 Claire Miller 15571 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
5065 1:00:49 Neil M. Schaap 15703 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
5059 1:00:47 Margaret L. Trippe 17347 F 21 Norcross Ga. Details
4994 1:00:21 Meggie E. Greene 11109 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
4987 1:00:16 Mark Salmenson 10655 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4966 1:00:09 Kristen M. Pariseau 16720 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4962 1:00:08 Robert D. Schultz 15685 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
4889 59:47 Andy R. Adams 16656 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
4778 59:14 Annalee L. Everett 15669 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4761 59:10 Erin E. Bliven 17438 F 23 Decatur Ga. Details
4718 58:58 Ronald J Werling 17406 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4713 58:57 Adrienne R. Kinder 12806 F 21 Waleska Ga. Details
4654 58:39 Benjamin R. Busbee 17251 M 24 Aiken S.C. Details
4650 58:38 Quinn M. Makins 15368 M 24 Smyrna Ga. Details
4622 58:31 Mielzyslaw Woloszyn 16956 M 21 Gainesville Ga. Details
4597 58:21 Leann M. Giraud 16811 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
4595 58:20 Taylor M. Kinsey 16935 M 22 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
4573 58:12 Annette C. Payne 16178 F 25 Duluth Ga. Details
4537 58:02 Stephen C. Hughes 359 M 23 Hampton Ga. Details
4525 57:58 Kelly M Blackman 17152 F 21 Statesboro Ga. U.S. Details
4472 57:46 Jonathan D. Mccright 10372 M 22 Lilburn Ga. Details
4456 57:40 Diane C. Latham 15603 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
4416 57:31 Michael W. Ferry 16889 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4364 57:19 Tommy Jones 11039 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
4320 57:08 Holly E. Carpenter 15142 F 24 Decatur Ga. Details
4231 56:48 Jacob A. Levin 11718 M 24 Covington Ga. Details
4207 56:42 Kristi M. Purcell 12658 F 24 Macon Ga. Details
4195 56:39 Chrisana R. Kyle 10935 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4128 56:25 Molly K. Allen 15922 F 22 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4124 56:24 William E. Bruer 15730 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
3928 55:45 Jason F. Freeman 12131 M 22 Newnan Ga. Details
3817 55:17 Rebecca A. White 15227 F 24 Marietta Ga. Details
3812 55:17 Jake R. Richardson 17028 M 23 Macon Ga. Details
3810 55:17 Larcie M. Lyle 16323 F 23 Carrollton Ga. Details
3767 55:07 Rachel Prevost 16645 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
3753 55:04 Laura E. White 11088 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job