AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2005 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
230 37:58 Jeff H. Abbbott 1445 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
1553 47:32 Lauren M. Abernethy 11484 F 21 Marietta Ga. Details
3193 53:13 Elizabeth A. Abston 16704 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
4889 59:47 Andy R. Adams 16656 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
4128 56:25 Molly K. Allen 15922 F 22 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
44 32:49 Ashenafi Arega 370 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
464 40:39 Brian J. Aurelio 1140 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
449 40:32 Diane R. Avigne 479 F 21 Gainesville Fla. Details
2635 51:16 Justin Bailey 12556 M 23 Winder Ga. Details
254 38:23 Christopher R. Bair 1217 M 23 Marietta Ga. Details
1833 48:39 Paul P. Baker 1724 M 21 Fort Collins Colo. Details
2159 49:44 Kevin R. Barnes 10588 M 25 Tucker Ga. Details
2467 50:43 Cliff B. Barnes 11984 M 25 Canton Ga. Details
2354 50:21 Cassandra L. Bartelt 1625 F 22 New Salisbury Ind. Details
3115 52:56 Krista M. Barton 16636 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
5118 1:01:11 Kelly N. Bear 16047 F 22 Roswell Ga. Details
68 33:53 David W Bell 129 M 21 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
297 38:54 Adam A. Bess 480 M 23 Gainesville Fla. Details
5161 1:01:36 Jennifer R. Bess 1599 F 23 Gainesville Fla. Details
1148 45:28 Jason V. Bhardwaj 10693 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
728 42:55 Jonathan S. Bialek 1491 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4525 57:58 Kelly M Blackman 17152 F 21 Statesboro Ga. U.S. Details
2539 50:56 Mark W. Blalock 15284 M 22 Roswell Ga. Details
4761 59:10 Erin E. Bliven 17438 F 23 Decatur Ga. Details
2452 50:41 Holly L. Blount 10923 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
59 33:38 Michael A Bond 131 M 25 Troy Ala. U.S. Details
3413 53:55 Douglas W. Borenstein 16921 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
197 37:23 David H. Borg 1633 M 22 Huntington N.Y. Details
1851 48:45 Joshua A. Bornstein 10274 M 25 Decatur Ga. Details
111 35:26 Kyle W. Bowman 1706 M 21 Brookville Ohio Details
344 39:28 Danny Bowman 1778 M 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2494 50:49 Kenneth C. Boyce 10479 M 25 Marietta Ga. Details
2912 52:15 Benjamin T. Brackett 1309 M 24 Mcdonough Ga. Details
2913 52:15 Elizabeth A. Brackett 12067 F 23 Mcdonough Ga. Details
395 39:59 Zach H. Braden 1134 M 25 Covington Ga. Details
573 41:43 Tim W. Brooks 1273 M 25 Powder Springs Ga. Details
164 36:55 Joseph A. Brubaker 456 M 24 Crawford Ga. Details
4124 56:24 William E. Bruer 15730 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
187 37:17 Jason R. Buczyna 12944 M 24 Charlottesville Va. Details
650 42:22 Colleen E. Burke 1164 F 25 Decatur Ga. Details
1259 46:09 Ashley A. Burum 10109 F 24 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4654 58:39 Benjamin R. Busbee 17251 M 24 Aiken S.C. Details
648 42:21 Sarah Byrd 133 F 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3570 54:25 Courtney L. Calhoun 15332 F 25 Roswell Ga. Details
236 38:06 Bryce A. Carlson 251 M 24 Decatur Ga. Details
4320 57:08 Holly E. Carpenter 15142 F 24 Decatur Ga. Details
3119 52:56 Christopher S. Cauley 12250 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
3 28:28 William Chebor 16 M 22 Kenya Details
3456 54:03 Paula M. Checchi 15494 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
2235 49:59 Emily G. Cherry 10243 F 25 Decatur Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job