AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2005 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2678 51:26 David A. Papp 17233 M 25 Cranberry Twp Pa. Details
4966 1:00:09 Kristen M. Pariseau 16720 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4573 58:12 Annette C. Payne 16178 F 25 Duluth Ga. Details
3515 54:15 Derrick A. Perkins 11653 M 22 Duluth Ga. Details
3685 54:52 Marsha Piecara 10596 F 24 Tucker Ga. Details
529 41:22 Russell J. Placey 1504 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
167 36:56 Craid A. Pope 469 M 24 Brunswick Ga. Details
690 42:37 Justin M. Porter 1379 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
1038 44:52 Greg A. Potthast 1288 M 21 Kennesaw Ga. Details
853 43:42 Brennan T. Pratt 419 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
3767 55:07 Rachel Prevost 16645 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
1907 48:54 Caitlin S. Proctor 12635 F 24 Villa Rica Ga. Details
4207 56:42 Kristi M. Purcell 12658 F 24 Macon Ga. Details
456 40:35 Kenneth S. Rankin 343 M 21 Hiram Ga. Details
455 40:35 Mary P. Rebok 1323 F 24 Peachtree City Ga. Details
5112 1:01:09 Christina E. Richards 15820 F 24 Decatur Ga. Details
3812 55:17 Jake R. Richardson 17028 M 23 Macon Ga. Details
1281 46:16 Aaron J. Ross 15459 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
2759 51:44 Bethany L. Rowe 12332 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
2211 49:55 Devon A. Ruf 11684 F 24 Duluth Ga. Details
2568 51:04 Jeffrey Ryg 10702 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4987 1:00:16 Mark Salmenson 10655 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
301 38:58 Roel S. Sanchez Carrera 1391 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
1611 47:44 Bethany M. Sanker 10734 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
5065 1:00:49 Neil M. Schaap 15703 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
2569 51:04 Kyle C. Schmidt 10525 M 21 Roswell Ga. Details
420 40:16 Casey J. Schneider 502 F 22 New Salisbury Ind. Details
1669 48:00 Philip D. Schulte 11533 M 22 Snellville Ga. Details
4962 1:00:08 Robert D. Schultz 15685 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
536 41:25 Jackie V. Seibert 1106 F 25 Roswell Ga. Details
2552 50:59 Rebecca A. Shirley 16286 F 23 Conyers Ga. Details
1917 48:55 Rebecca A. Signoretti 10420 F 23 Marietta Ga. Details
3693 54:54 Elizabeth Sisson 12983 F 21 Germantown Tenn. Details
5326 1:03:09 Kristi M. Smith 16978 F 24 Temple Ga. Details
3371 53:49 Lindsay M. Smith 15762 F 22 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3368 53:48 Nicholas A. Smythe 16024 M 25 Marietta Ga. Details
3635 54:42 Cori L. Snelson 16678 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
89 34:29 Caio V. Soares 492 M 22 Auburn Ala. Details
5305 1:02:53 Jeff D. Spotts 16215 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
2297 50:12 Andrew M. Stanforth 12338 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
5343 1:03:25 Alison L. Steinmetz 11450 F 22 Marietta Ga. Details
2336 50:17 Marin C. Stephenson 11915 F 25 Kennesaw Ga. Details
3170 53:07 Ben Stricker 10659 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
2617 51:13 Robert G. Swift 12436 M 23 Gainesville Ga. Details
3069 52:46 Rose Taylor 11808 F 25 Cartersville Ga. Details
2830 52:01 Jessica J. Thomas 12036 F 22 Fayetteville Ga. Details
84 34:19 James P. Thompson 447 M 21 Demorest Ga. Details
664 42:27 Jerry J. Tillery 11524 M 25 Snellville Ga. Details
1766 48:21 Jennifer R. Tinter 12415 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
1035 44:50 Kendra B. Todd 10122 F 24 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job