AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
263 38:32 Adam Marak 1219 M 22 Snellville Ga. Details
275 38:41 Luke Godleski 348 M 22 Mount Berry Ga. Details
286 38:48 Michael J. Mcguire 464 M 21 Chatsworth Ga. Details
297 38:54 Adam A. Bess 480 M 23 Gainesville Fla. Details
301 38:58 Roel S. Sanchez Carrera 1391 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
312 39:07 Jack Mcafee 345 M 21 Kennesaw Ga. Details
313 39:08 Melissa C Reyes 1777 F 23 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
343 39:28 Travis L. Gower 1275 M 25 Dallas Ga. Details
344 39:28 Danny Bowman 1778 M 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
351 39:34 Benjamin I. Wilson 1484 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
366 39:40 Gregory T. Dimicco 1676 M 21 Melbourne Fla. Details
369 39:43 Kevin R. Newhall 354 M 23 Woodstock Ga. Details
395 39:59 Zach H. Braden 1134 M 25 Covington Ga. Details
402 40:02 Ryan M. Kyranakis 491 M 25 Mobile Ala. Details
408 40:06 Stephen K. Colbert 1530 M 25 Gainesville Ga. Details
411 40:10 Doug Doblar 1163 M 24 Decatur Ga. Details
420 40:16 Casey J. Schneider 502 F 22 New Salisbury Ind. Details
423 40:17 James R. Couch 1337 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
447 40:31 Troy B. Kapral 1742 M 22 Atlanta Ore. Details
449 40:32 Diane R. Avigne 479 F 21 Gainesville Fla. Details
452 40:34 Ryan L. Neumann 1056 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
455 40:35 Mary P. Rebok 1323 F 24 Peachtree City Ga. Details
456 40:35 Kenneth S. Rankin 343 M 21 Hiram Ga. Details
460 40:37 Matthew T. Wesseling 1091 M 23 Roswell Ga. Details
464 40:39 Brian J. Aurelio 1140 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
491 41:00 Travis Maddox 1581 M 24 Bogart Ga. Details
494 41:01 Anthony S Walsh 1372 M 23 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
529 41:22 Russell J. Placey 1504 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
535 41:24 Wes Wright 360 M 24 Jonesboro Ga. Details
536 41:25 Jackie V. Seibert 1106 F 25 Roswell Ga. Details
538 41:25 Molly S. Mungovan 374 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
573 41:43 Tim W. Brooks 1273 M 25 Powder Springs Ga. Details
625 42:09 Shawanna S. White 1466 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
644 42:20 Zack D. Huston 1693 M 23 Mobile Ala. Details
648 42:21 Sarah Byrd 133 F 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
650 42:22 Colleen E. Burke 1164 F 25 Decatur Ga. Details
664 42:27 Jerry J. Tillery 11524 M 25 Snellville Ga. Details
687 42:35 Matthew B. Omahoney 1488 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
690 42:37 Justin M. Porter 1379 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
718 42:50 William D. Veldman 12211 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
728 42:55 Jonathan S. Bialek 1491 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
800 43:25 Nicholas L. Hancock 1297 M 25 Fayetteville Ga. Details
822 43:35 Anthony M. Cohen 10475 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
824 43:35 Chris R. Weir 1537 M 21 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
853 43:42 Brennan T. Pratt 419 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
866 43:46 Timothy Koehler 1740 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
979 44:27 John T. Connelly 1463 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
995 44:33 Constance E. Heiskell 407 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
1009 44:36 Stephen S. Woodbury 11390 M 23 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1016 44:40 Stephanie A. Mcfadden 445 F 22 Commerce Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job