AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5403 1:04:29 Kallie L. Law 11956 F 18 Woodstock Ga. Details
5384 1:04:13 Jonathan D. Couch 1059 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
5381 1:04:12 Daniella M. Barker 17086 F 20 Kernersville N.C. Details
5373 1:04:02 Daniel Hsu 16134 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
5359 1:03:35 Corey L. Mcintyre 16966 F 16 Dawsonville Ga. Details
5347 1:03:26 Jenna M. Betz 11050 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
5333 1:03:15 Stephen W. Mullinax 11822 M 17 Cartersville Ga. Details
5323 1:03:05 Amanda K. Thompson 12679 F 17 Tifton Ga. Details
5296 1:02:47 Paul C. Luffel 15034 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5295 1:02:47 Sally J. Zintak 10816 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
5263 1:02:34 Elizabeth C Andrews 17405 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5239 1:02:17 Brock J. Feathers 16534 M 19 Fairburn Ga. Details
5189 1:01:52 Zachary M. Luna 16937 M 16 Buford Ga. Details
5170 1:01:40 Stefanie A. Taphouse 11269 F 18 Dacula Ga. Details
5139 1:01:21 Tommy Martin 15784 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5073 1:00:52 Alyssa E. Walz 15154 F 20 Marietta Ga. Details
5072 1:00:52 Matthew R. Urbizo 15897 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5055 1:00:46 Isaac S. Scheidt 15838 M 16 Cumming Ga. Details
5025 1:00:37 John A Steward 17426 M 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5023 1:00:36 Chris D. Lacomba 17337 M 16 Cumming Ga. Details
5017 1:00:33 Victor Chu 16136 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
4985 1:00:16 Kara Gordon 10990 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
4973 1:00:11 Kristi K. Buice 12030 F 18 Rome Ga. Details
4952 1:00:02 Anne B. Shigley 15715 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
4862 59:40 Jessica L. Webb 16029 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
4856 59:38 Molly E. Mcdaniel 16031 F 17 Marietta Ga. Details
4841 59:33 Kathleen J. Hughes 16508 F 20 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4773 59:13 Kathryn J. Carothers 10382 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
4771 59:12 Michael P. Daniel 11443 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
4763 59:10 Jerry C. Edelson 15346 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
4724 58:59 Jason P. Wade 15049 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4712 58:56 Thomas J. Stark 16247 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4702 58:54 Ashley Warner 15002 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4658 58:39 Peggy E. Busbee 17250 F 17 Aiken S.C. Details
4640 58:35 Jessica L. Norton 15022 F 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4607 58:24 Leah R. Bishop 10783 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
4533 58:00 Carson S. Hale 10818 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
4532 58:00 Sarah Muntzing 10769 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
4521 57:57 Natalie R. Bush 12638 F 16 Bonaire Ga. Details
4514 57:56 Krista M. Schmidt 10524 F 20 Roswell Ga. Details
4507 57:53 Maxwell E. Jacob 17286 M 17 Butler Ky. Details
4462 57:43 Gabriel J. Fedota 16598 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
4458 57:42 Matthew A. Borenstein 16920 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
4384 57:23 Liz Zaryski 15322 F 19 Roswell Ga. Details
4362 57:19 Christopher T. Tyler 10802 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
4275 56:58 Matthew F Poyton 520 M 18 Greenville R.I. U.S. Details
4270 56:58 Adam Moore 11334 M 19 Cumming Ga. Details
4200 56:41 Alexandra Huguelet 17395 F 19 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4193 56:38 Brandon M. Dupont 16190 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4140 56:27 Kevin P. Haynie 1557 M 18 Martin Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job