Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
11 29:07 Ernest M Kimeli 4 M 20 Kenya Details
2 28:24 Fabiano Joseph 6 M 19 Tanzania Details
360 39:38 Julia K Eckerly 122 F 19 Columbus Ind. U.S. Details
71 34:00 Trevor A. Beesley 213 M 19 Greenwood S.C. Details
147 36:28 Michael W Warner 216 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
258 38:26 Matt Price 217 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
178 37:07 Dustin C. Tetley 218 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
47 33:12 Brian R. Deal 221 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
79 34:14 Greg A. Johnson 222 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
977 44:26 Vincent O. Chan 225 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
130 35:58 Christopher J. Mayer 226 M 17 Dacula Ga. Details
219 37:52 Kerrick Osburn 227 M 16 Dacula Ga. Details
1366 46:42 Nancy L. Gunzenhauser 228 F 17 Dacula Ga. Details
63 33:43 Matthew D. Gordon 229 M 20 Dacula Ga. Details
255 38:24 Alex B. Kaas 235 M 17 Suwanee Ga. Details
1066 45:01 Victor M. Orellana 237 M 18 Suwanee Ga. Details
153 36:33 Steve Nawrocki 244 M 19 Decatur Ga. Details
1726 48:15 Katie M. Almand 254 F 17 Snellville Ga. Details
88 34:26 Ryan A. Mcclay 258 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
421 40:17 Nicole Demarco 262 F 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
69 33:53 Matt A. Roberson 263 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
179 37:07 Andrew F. Glass 264 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
300 38:57 Caitlin M. Heider 265 F 20 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
212 37:44 Bradford C. Gilliam 267 M 18 Lilburn Ga. Details
1266 46:12 Michael T. Dean 276 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
434 40:24 Tyler C. Edwards 277 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
401 40:02 Jason K. Loerke 279 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
451 40:33 Robert G. Loerke 280 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
557 41:36 David T. Kyle 281 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
1556 47:32 Tyler R. Martindill 283 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
175 37:05 Drew P. Jones 289 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
196 37:23 Matt P. Cheij 293 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
103 35:16 Joshua C. Carson 300 M 19 Smyrna Ga. Details
57 33:35 Jared B. Carson 301 M 19 Smyrna Ga. Details
333 39:20 Tyler Hartley 302 M 17 Smyrna Ga. Details
539 41:25 Eric Albrecht 309 M 20 Tucker Ga. Details
132 36:05 Scott R. Spillman 311 M 19 Tucker Ga. Details
873 43:48 Kristin H. Kellogg 312 F 17 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
606 42:00 Ryan L. Harrison 313 M 20 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
737 42:59 Soibhan A. Wolcott 320 F 18 Conyers Ga. Details
145 36:23 Brady W. Bennett 323 M 17 Rome Ga. Details
531 41:22 Jillian Lammers 324 F 19 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
76 34:11 Daniel M. Gormley 328 M 18 Acworth Ga. Details
226 37:55 Jordan E. Turner 331 M 19 Canton Ga. Details
142 36:19 Matt Kinsel 333 M 18 Cartersville Ga. Details
144 36:22 Jonathan D. Sellers 335 M 17 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
208 37:40 Edgar I. Garcia 337 M 16 Douglasville Ga. Details
836 43:37 Stephanie M. Poore 338 F 18 Douglasville Ga. Details
1161 45:34 Kasey J. Eldredge 339 F 18 Douglasville Ga. Details
110 35:24 Ryan J. Clay 340 M 17 Douglasville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job