AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4015 56:02 Acott M. Abernethy 10097 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3472 54:06 Joseph P. Affatato 10585 M 17 Tucker Ga. Details
539 41:25 Eric Albrecht 309 M 20 Tucker Ga. Details
799 43:25 Ty R. Alexander 16765 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
386 39:54 Tom K. Alexander 1416 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
322 39:14 Sandy J. Alexander 1420 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
1726 48:15 Katie M. Almand 254 F 17 Snellville Ga. Details
131 36:02 Brent E. Almand 361 M 18 Locust Grove Ga. Details
643 42:20 Daniel Alverson 1386 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
1349 46:37 Rebecca A. Ament 12016 F 20 Mount Berry Ga. Details
1508 47:20 Melissa R. Anderson 10610 F 18 Peachtree City Ga. Details
3233 53:22 Melissa M. Anderson 13001 F 18 Sterling Heights Mich. Details
5263 1:02:34 Elizabeth C Andrews 17405 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
932 44:11 Donnie L. Arscott 1688 M 18 Winter Haven Fla. Details
2021 49:18 Matthew R. Ashe 10140 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
778 43:18 Paul E. Baker 13112 M 18 Gratis Ga. Details
5381 1:04:12 Daniella M. Barker 17086 F 20 Kernersville N.C. Details
999 44:34 Katherine E. Barnes 12015 F 20 Marble Hill Ga. Details
71 34:00 Trevor A. Beesley 213 M 19 Greenwood S.C. Details
145 36:23 Brady W. Bennett 323 M 17 Rome Ga. Details
5347 1:03:26 Jenna M. Betz 11050 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
1400 46:50 Amrit Bhavinani 10569 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
4607 58:24 Leah R. Bishop 10783 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
259 38:29 Christopher W. Bishop 352 M 18 Rome Ga. Details
3074 52:47 Chris J. Blalock 15285 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
3882 55:33 Jordan A. Bloomingdale 16994 M 16 Toccoa Ga. Details
904 43:59 Ryan Bockman 10212 M 19 Suwanee Ga. Details
4458 57:42 Matthew A. Borenstein 16920 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
207 37:39 Emily Borsare 367 F 16 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1208 45:54 Randall J. Bourquin 11280 M 16 Suwanee Ga. Details
703 42:44 Sarah E. Brown 410 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
349 39:33 Christopher M. Bruce 1028 M 19 Suwanee Ga. Details
352 39:35 Kate E. Brun 1206 F 19 Marietta Ga. Details
3256 53:26 Jonathan C. Bryd-wright 16462 M 20 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
4973 1:00:11 Kristi K. Buice 12030 F 18 Rome Ga. Details
231 37:58 Bryan N Bunch 1085 M 18 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4658 58:39 Peggy E. Busbee 17250 F 17 Aiken S.C. Details
4521 57:57 Natalie R. Bush 12638 F 16 Bonaire Ga. Details
2894 52:12 Christopher J. Byron 16863 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
1039 44:53 Matthew C. Camp 1548 M 16 Cleveland Ga. Details
3422 53:57 Amanda P. Campbell 15287 F 19 Roswell Ga. Details
4773 59:13 Kathryn J. Carothers 10382 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
57 33:35 Jared B. Carson 301 M 19 Smyrna Ga. Details
103 35:16 Joshua C. Carson 300 M 19 Smyrna Ga. Details
1200 45:52 Simon Cartoon 11034 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
384 39:51 Steven T. Cary 1583 M 17 Monroe Ga. Details
238 38:11 Timothy S. Cary 1585 M 16 Monroe Ga. Details
239 38:12 Patrick W. Chamberlain 347 M 20 Mount Berry Ga. Details
977 44:26 Vincent O. Chan 225 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1864 48:47 Brandon P. Chandler 10370 M 18 Lilburn Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job