AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4862 59:40 Jessica L. Webb 16029 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
765 43:11 Lauren E. Pilcher 12500 F 17 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
2027 49:19 Brianna E. Pogal-tobin 11186 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
836 43:37 Stephanie M. Poore 338 F 18 Douglasville Ga. Details
3807 55:16 Dayna E. Quigley 10319 F 16 Cumming Ga. Details
3278 53:30 Heather N. Raines 15889 F 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
864 43:46 Sara N. Raiser 1039 F 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
3763 55:06 Laura C Randall 13142 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2822 51:59 Allison W. Reubert 1191 F 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1892 48:52 Emily Q. Robinson 12821 F 17 Boca Raton Fla. Details
4514 57:56 Krista M. Schmidt 10524 F 20 Roswell Ga. Details
4952 1:00:02 Anne B. Shigley 15715 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
4057 56:09 Wallis Smith Owens 16333 F 16 Cartersville Ga. Details
3316 53:36 Courtney M. Stevens 11874 F 16 Douglasville Ga. Details
3002 52:33 Shannon K. Stevens 11881 F 19 Douglasville Ga. Details
619 42:07 Brittney D. Swick 12713 F 20 High Springs Fla. Details
5170 1:01:40 Stefanie A. Taphouse 11269 F 18 Dacula Ga. Details
3680 54:51 Lori Beth Taylor 15219 F 17 Marietta Ga. Details
2918 52:16 Rachel A. Taylor 11809 F 16 Cartersville Ga. Details
1883 48:50 Katelyn M. Theiler 1081 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
5323 1:03:05 Amanda K. Thompson 12679 F 17 Tifton Ga. Details
211 37:43 Kathleen Turchin 440 F 19 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
3713 54:56 Melanie C. Wagner 10741 F 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
1820 48:36 Amanda Walker 13032 F 17 El Paso Texas Details
5073 1:00:52 Alyssa E. Walz 15154 F 20 Marietta Ga. Details
4702 58:54 Ashley Warner 15002 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3370 53:48 Ansley R Oneal 13165 F 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4640 58:35 Jessica L. Norton 15022 F 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3334 53:40 Kelsey E. Nixon 15999 F 18 Marietta Ga. Details
2825 52:00 Laura A. Mohme 11685 F 18 Duluth Ga. Details
3688 54:53 Whitney A. Moon 11812 F 20 Cartersville Ga. Details
3564 54:24 Lauren D. Moss 12109 F 20 Griffin Ga. Details
4532 58:00 Sarah Muntzing 10769 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
5359 1:03:35 Corey L. Mcintyre 16966 F 16 Dawsonville Ga. Details
703 42:44 Sarah E. Brown 410 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
352 39:35 Kate E. Brun 1206 F 19 Marietta Ga. Details
4973 1:00:11 Kristi K. Buice 12030 F 18 Rome Ga. Details
4658 58:39 Peggy E. Busbee 17250 F 17 Aiken S.C. Details
4521 57:57 Natalie R. Bush 12638 F 16 Bonaire Ga. Details
3422 53:57 Amanda P. Campbell 15287 F 19 Roswell Ga. Details
4773 59:13 Kathryn J. Carothers 10382 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
828 43:36 Jennifer Cronin 1781 F 20 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
2006 49:15 Clara M. Dehsmore 1072 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
421 40:17 Nicole Demarco 262 F 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3729 55:00 Karey L. Durham 10363 F 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
360 39:38 Julia K Eckerly 122 F 19 Columbus Ind. U.S. Details
1228 45:59 Rachel F. Eisenfeld 12932 F 18 Winchester Va. Details
1161 45:34 Kasey J. Eldredge 339 F 18 Douglasville Ga. Details
2142 49:42 Sarah E. Foreman 10010 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2373 50:24 Megan O. Franke 11375 F 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job