Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4015 56:02 Acott M. Abernethy 10097 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4270 56:58 Adam Moore 11334 M 19 Cumming Ga. Details
989 44:31 Adam H. Williams 12459 M 17 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
2584 51:07 Adam T. Pratt 11020 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
3593 54:31 Adam W. Scheidt 15841 M 19 Cumming Ga. Details
363 39:39 Albert A. Harrison 12439 M 17 Gainesville Ga. Details
549 41:30 Alejandro M. Quintana 1055 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
846 43:41 Ales D. Perwich 1513 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
255 38:24 Alex B. Kaas 235 M 17 Suwanee Ga. Details
4061 56:10 Alex E. Shoemaker 12074 M 17 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1586 47:38 Alex W. Warner 1002 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4200 56:41 Alexandra Huguelet 17395 F 19 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
3603 54:34 Allison C. Fratto 10641 F 17 Peachtree City Ga. Details
359 39:37 Allison D. Kreutzer 1046 F 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
2822 51:59 Allison W. Reubert 1191 F 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5073 1:00:52 Alyssa E. Walz 15154 F 20 Marietta Ga. Details
1820 48:36 Amanda Walker 13032 F 17 El Paso Texas Details
5323 1:03:05 Amanda K. Thompson 12679 F 17 Tifton Ga. Details
3648 54:44 Amanda N. Haimes 10799 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
3422 53:57 Amanda P. Campbell 15287 F 19 Roswell Ga. Details
3264 53:27 Amber D. Jones 12089 F 16 Stockbridge Ga. Details
1400 46:50 Amrit Bhavinani 10569 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
1300 46:23 Andrew Harkins 1228 M 19 Smyrna Ga. Details
2335 50:17 Andrew D. Wren 11909 M 19 Kennesaw Ga. Details
179 37:07 Andrew F. Glass 264 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2020 49:18 Andrew M. Johnson 15043 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
320 39:13 Andrew M. Welsh 1201 M 17 Loganville Ga. Details
3051 52:41 Andrew N. Olson 12065 M 18 Mcdonough Ga. Details
2859 52:06 Andrew P. Norris 10036 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3727 55:00 Andrew W. Pratt 11040 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
1737 48:17 Andy R. Sims 16419 M 18 Woodstock Ga. Details
4952 1:00:02 Anne B. Shigley 15715 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
3370 53:48 Ansley R Oneal 13165 F 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
722 42:52 Anthony J. Hamre 452 M 17 Jefferson Ga. Details
4702 58:54 Ashley Warner 15002 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
133 36:07 Ashley E. Smith 471 M 19 Nahunta Ga. Details
827 43:36 Austen B. Diliberto 13039 M 16 Oakland Calif. Details
1743 48:19 Barton H. Goode 11690 M 18 Duluth Ga. Details
1818 48:35 Benjamin S. Gormley 16297 M 17 Acworth Ga. Details
2942 52:20 Brad Evans 10427 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
422 40:17 Brad C. Johnson 1169 M 18 Snellville Ga. Details
212 37:44 Bradford C. Gilliam 267 M 18 Lilburn Ga. Details
1207 45:54 Bradley M. Eisenburg 1296 M 16 Fayetteville Ga. Details
145 36:23 Brady W. Bennett 323 M 17 Rome Ga. Details
4193 56:38 Brandon M. Dupont 16190 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1864 48:47 Brandon P. Chandler 10370 M 18 Lilburn Ga. Details
131 36:02 Brent E. Almand 361 M 18 Locust Grove Ga. Details
357 39:37 Brett A. Dance 1237 M 17 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
224 37:54 Brett A. Luna 439 M 17 Buford Ga. Details
47 33:12 Brian R. Deal 221 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job