AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4862 59:40 Jessica L. Webb 16029 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
287 38:49 Jason Parks 1619 M 17 Louisville Ky. Details
1096 45:11 Stephen M. Pearl 1083 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
846 43:41 Ales D. Perwich 1513 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
616 42:06 Scott E. Phillips 1125 M 18 Norcross Ga. Details
1654 47:56 Walter H. Pickens 1367 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
765 43:11 Lauren E. Pilcher 12500 F 17 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
1554 47:32 Stephen J. Pline 12048 M 18 Fayetteville Ga. Details
2027 49:19 Brianna E. Pogal-tobin 11186 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
836 43:37 Stephanie M. Poore 338 F 18 Douglasville Ga. Details
2584 51:07 Adam T. Pratt 11020 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
3727 55:00 Andrew W. Pratt 11040 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
519 41:16 Geoffrey C. Pratt 1495 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
258 38:26 Matt Price 217 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3851 55:26 Jonathan Y. Purcell 16149 M 16 Duluth Ga. Details
3807 55:16 Dayna E. Quigley 10319 F 16 Cumming Ga. Details
549 41:30 Alejandro M. Quintana 1055 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
233 38:03 Julio R. Quintana 1061 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
3278 53:30 Heather N. Raines 15889 F 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
864 43:46 Sara N. Raiser 1039 F 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
105 35:17 Patrick Reaves 393 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
163 36:54 Christopher J. Reed 1243 M 17 Conyers Ga. Details
268 38:36 David P. Reeves 1038 M 17 Lilburn Ga. Details
467 40:41 Keith J. Resetar 1126 M 19 Norcross Ga. Details
2822 51:59 Allison W. Reubert 1191 F 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
996 44:33 Jonathan M. Rix 15208 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
69 33:53 Matt A. Roberson 263 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1892 48:52 Emily Q. Robinson 12821 F 17 Boca Raton Fla. Details
264 38:32 Grant T. Russell 437 M 16 Gainesville Ga. Details
2595 51:09 Daniel R. Rutz 10486 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
1063 45:00 David C. Rutz 10485 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
106 35:18 Enrique Sanchez 398 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
3593 54:31 Adam W. Scheidt 15841 M 19 Cumming Ga. Details
5055 1:00:46 Isaac S. Scheidt 15838 M 16 Cumming Ga. Details
2240 50:00 Gregory W. Schlachter 11014 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
4514 57:56 Krista M. Schmidt 10524 F 20 Roswell Ga. Details
689 42:37 Zachariah H. Seanor 1008 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
144 36:22 Jonathan D. Sellers 335 M 17 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
2486 50:47 Daniel E. Sender 11674 M 17 Duluth Ga. Details
1261 46:10 Jeffrey W. Shapiro 10557 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
4952 1:00:02 Anne B. Shigley 15715 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
4061 56:10 Alex E. Shoemaker 12074 M 17 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1737 48:17 Andy R. Sims 16419 M 18 Woodstock Ga. Details
1041 44:53 Collin P. Slep 1546 M 16 Clarkesville Ga. Details
133 36:07 Ashley E. Smith 471 M 19 Nahunta Ga. Details
762 43:10 Kenneth H. Smith 1173 M 18 Cumming Ga. Details
4057 56:09 Wallis Smith Owens 16333 F 16 Cartersville Ga. Details
2110 49:36 Morgan J. Spartz 11233 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
132 36:05 Scott R. Spillman 311 M 19 Tucker Ga. Details
4712 58:56 Thomas J. Stark 16247 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job