AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2005 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4862 59:40 Jessica L. Webb 16029 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
376 39:47 Joe H Peake 1785 M 16 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
846 43:41 Ales D. Perwich 1513 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
2027 49:19 Brianna E. Pogal-tobin 11186 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
3851 55:26 Jonathan Y. Purcell 16149 M 16 Duluth Ga. Details
3807 55:16 Dayna E. Quigley 10319 F 16 Cumming Ga. Details
549 41:30 Alejandro M. Quintana 1055 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
864 43:46 Sara N. Raiser 1039 F 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
3763 55:06 Laura C Randall 13142 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2822 51:59 Allison W. Reubert 1191 F 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
264 38:32 Grant T. Russell 437 M 16 Gainesville Ga. Details
1063 45:00 David C. Rutz 10485 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
5055 1:00:46 Isaac S. Scheidt 15838 M 16 Cumming Ga. Details
1041 44:53 Collin P. Slep 1546 M 16 Clarkesville Ga. Details
4057 56:09 Wallis Smith Owens 16333 F 16 Cartersville Ga. Details
2110 49:36 Morgan J. Spartz 11233 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3316 53:36 Courtney M. Stevens 11874 F 16 Douglasville Ga. Details
345 39:31 James K. Sutterfield 425 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
2918 52:16 Rachel A. Taylor 11809 F 16 Cartersville Ga. Details
1029 44:46 Dane A. Teszler 1511 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
3880 55:33 Chad A. Thames 1315 M 16 Palmetto Ga. Details
1883 48:50 Katelyn M. Theiler 1081 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
1952 49:04 Daniel C. Timmers 16053 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
1323 46:30 Michael E. Tocci 12501 M 16 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
3066 52:46 Patrick Tucker 10337 M 16 Cumming Ga. Details
721 42:51 Ross D. Tucker 11773 M 16 Acworth Ga. Details
4362 57:19 Christopher T. Tyler 10802 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
492 41:00 Zachary N. Tyler 1766 M 16 Cumming Ga. Details
569 41:40 Travis Voyles 1281 M 16 Douglasville Ga. Details
119 35:45 Wesley Walker 508 M 16 El Paso Texas Details
2384 50:27 Dustin Walter 13174 M 16 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
993 44:33 Ronald F. Wang 10058 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1586 47:38 Alex W. Warner 1002 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4702 58:54 Ashley Warner 15002 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
147 36:28 Michael W Warner 216 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
219 37:52 Kerrick Osburn 227 M 16 Dacula Ga. Details
2859 52:06 Andrew P. Norris 10036 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1308 46:25 Samuel H. Mortimer 13010 M 16 Hinsdale Ill. Details
1585 47:38 Scott A. Moskowitz 10403 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
959 44:20 Nicholas R. Motimer 1713 M 16 Hinsdale Ill. Details
4532 58:00 Sarah Muntzing 10769 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
4052 56:08 Hogan J. Mchugh 11462 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
5359 1:03:35 Corey L. Mcintyre 16966 F 16 Dawsonville Ga. Details
480 40:48 Zack W. Mcintyre 1553 M 16 Dawsonville Ga. Details
4521 57:57 Natalie R. Bush 12638 F 16 Bonaire Ga. Details
1039 44:53 Matthew C. Camp 1548 M 16 Cleveland Ga. Details
4773 59:13 Kathryn J. Carothers 10382 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
238 38:11 Timothy S. Cary 1585 M 16 Monroe Ga. Details
5384 1:04:13 Jonathan D. Couch 1059 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
2006 49:15 Clara M. Dehsmore 1072 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job