AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
238 38:11 Timothy S. Cary 1585 M 16 Monroe Ga. Details
239 38:12 Patrick W. Chamberlain 347 M 20 Mount Berry Ga. Details
240 38:13 Gerod Green 1644 M 18 Charleston W. Va. Details
245 38:15 Bud E Galloway 13172 M 18 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
246 38:16 George M. Stukes 1451 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
251 38:21 Christopher A. Fellows 1422 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
255 38:24 Alex B. Kaas 235 M 17 Suwanee Ga. Details
256 38:25 Stephen K. Desvernine 1076 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
257 38:25 David R. Mcclure 449 M 16 Hoschton Ga. Details
258 38:26 Matt Price 217 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
259 38:29 Christopher W. Bishop 352 M 18 Rome Ga. Details
264 38:32 Grant T. Russell 437 M 16 Gainesville Ga. Details
266 38:33 Thomas M. Johnson 463 M 16 Winterville Ga. Details
268 38:36 David P. Reeves 1038 M 17 Lilburn Ga. Details
287 38:49 Jason Parks 1619 M 17 Louisville Ky. Details
300 38:57 Caitlin M. Heider 265 F 20 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
320 39:13 Andrew M. Welsh 1201 M 17 Loganville Ga. Details
321 39:14 John P. Millen 1034 M 20 Lilburn Ga. Details
322 39:14 Sandy J. Alexander 1420 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
333 39:20 Tyler Hartley 302 M 17 Smyrna Ga. Details
345 39:31 James K. Sutterfield 425 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
349 39:33 Christopher M. Bruce 1028 M 19 Suwanee Ga. Details
352 39:35 Kate E. Brun 1206 F 19 Marietta Ga. Details
357 39:37 Brett A. Dance 1237 M 17 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
358 39:37 Debra A Huss 1772 F 19 Reading Pa. U.S. Details
359 39:37 Allison D. Kreutzer 1046 F 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
360 39:38 Julia K Eckerly 122 F 19 Columbus Ind. U.S. Details
362 39:38 Eric C. Hall 1518 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
363 39:39 Albert A. Harrison 12439 M 17 Gainesville Ga. Details
376 39:47 Joe H Peake 1785 M 16 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
377 39:48 Kyle Louis 1707 M 18 Fairborn Ohio Details
384 39:51 Steven T. Cary 1583 M 17 Monroe Ga. Details
386 39:54 Tom K. Alexander 1416 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
401 40:02 Jason K. Loerke 279 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
421 40:17 Nicole Demarco 262 F 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
422 40:17 Brad C. Johnson 1169 M 18 Snellville Ga. Details
429 40:20 Nathanial L. Dossantos 441 M 17 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
432 40:22 Kevin P. Mahncke 1167 M 17 Snellville Ga. Details
434 40:24 Tyler C. Edwards 277 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
444 40:29 Jason M. Hendrix 1759 M 19 Palmetto Ga. Details
451 40:33 Robert G. Loerke 280 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
467 40:41 Keith J. Resetar 1126 M 19 Norcross Ga. Details
480 40:48 Zack W. Mcintyre 1553 M 16 Dawsonville Ga. Details
490 40:57 Justin J. Koziatek 1711 M 17 Macomb Mich. Details
492 41:00 Zachary N. Tyler 1766 M 16 Cumming Ga. Details
498 41:04 Joe R. Fulton 11955 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
503 41:07 David T. Clark 1535 M 18 Buford Ga. Details
515 41:13 Kevin C. Vavra 11824 M 18 Mableton Ga. Details
519 41:16 Geoffrey C. Pratt 1495 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
531 41:22 Jillian Lammers 324 F 19 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job