Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
731 42:56 Robby J. Ryan 261 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
903 43:59 Miles A. Svoboda 275 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
405 40:05 Tucker Hartley 303 M 15 Smyrna Ga. Details
170 36:59 Matthew D. Clay 341 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
1252 46:07 Brandon H. Griffin 457 M 15 Monroe Ga. Details
185 37:15 Tim Halinski 1001 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
751 43:06 Christian P. Scholz 1016 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
692 42:39 James N. Mcdowell 1042 M 13 Lilburn Ga. Details
4429 57:34 James R. Daniell 1049 M 12 Marietta Ga. Details
4909 59:52 Christian D. Erdman 1069 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
1778 48:26 George F. Patrick 1117 M 15 Norcross Ga. Details
269 38:37 Stephen P. Mayer 1136 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
457 40:36 Matthew K. Groover 1137 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
244 38:15 Colin P. Conroy 1138 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
1057 44:59 Eric A. Steinberg 1161 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
717 42:50 Max A. Evans 1174 M 15 Cumming Ga. Details
311 39:07 Joseph P. Hackney 1252 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
323 39:14 Raymond J. Mata 1280 M 13 Douglasville Ga. Details
887 43:54 Sean A. Pike 1329 M 15 Tyrone Ga. Details
2899 52:13 Ben M. Lancaster 1355 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
788 43:22 Megan A. Mavity 1429 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
809 43:28 Daniel C. Norris 1455 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
354 39:36 Nolan Clark 1534 M 14 Gainesville Ga. Details
923 44:07 Joshua W. Fagg 1571 M 15 Woodstock Ga. Details
517 41:16 John R. Kramer 1614 M 15 Knoxville Tenn. Details
1409 46:53 Hilary R. Orf 1714 F 15 Ballwin Mo. Details
2252 50:02 Roxanne Demarco 1733 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
948 44:16 Taylor Hurst 1734 M 15 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
446 40:30 Daniel Oleary 1756 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
659 42:25 Benjamin Friedman 1774 M 15 Moorestown N.J. Details
1274 46:14 Ryan C. Thurman 10008 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3003 52:33 Benjamin T. Carroll 10063 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1328 46:31 Kevin T. Smith 10093 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1125 45:21 Collin Reese 10129 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1246 46:06 Dustin S. Hsu 10155 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1052 44:57 Colin Omeara 10179 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
3186 53:12 Eric Caltabiano 10196 M 13 Suwanee Ga. Details
1061 44:59 Patrick C. Hooten 10249 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
3053 52:42 Alec E. Kann 10259 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
3459 54:04 Will R. Hawkins 10282 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
2753 51:42 Jennifer L. Huber 10413 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
1272 46:14 Graham P. Kennedy 10489 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
4215 56:44 Sarah C. Federspiel 10522 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
3794 55:13 Katherine M. Amatulli 10529 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
2544 50:58 Andrew N. Sills 10555 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
2722 51:36 Robert A. Evers 10563 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
3309 53:35 Joseph D. Stowe 10586 M 15 Tucker Ga. Details
3745 55:02 Kaitlyn Bulger 10638 F 15 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1888 48:51 Arielle E. Davanzo 10709 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
5297 1:02:47 Hannah E. Rosenbaum 10755 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job