Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5005 1:00:29 Grace A. Alexander 15622 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
3794 55:13 Katherine M. Amatulli 10529 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
4762 59:10 Matthew G. Auchtung 16282 M 15 Conyers Ga. Details
5093 1:01:01 William A. Barker 17087 M 14 Kernersville N.C. Details
5044 1:00:42 William H. Brewster 11157 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
5242 1:02:20 Elizabeth F. Buice 12625 F 15 Rome Ga. Details
3745 55:02 Kaitlyn Bulger 10638 F 15 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1641 47:53 Emma K. Bussard 11996 F 15 Carrollton Ga. Details
3186 53:12 Eric Caltabiano 10196 M 13 Suwanee Ga. Details
3003 52:33 Benjamin T. Carroll 10063 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
354 39:36 Nolan Clark 1534 M 14 Gainesville Ga. Details
170 36:59 Matthew D. Clay 341 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
244 38:15 Colin P. Conroy 1138 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
3107 52:55 Margaret J. Cox 15595 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
4429 57:34 James R. Daniell 1049 M 12 Marietta Ga. Details
1888 48:51 Arielle E. Davanzo 10709 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2298 50:12 Steven B. Davis 12976 M 12 Dothan Ala. Details
2624 51:14 Will C. Deisley 10969 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2252 50:02 Roxanne Demarco 1733 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4186 56:37 Michael E. Derrick 11755 M 15 Loganville Ga. Details
4553 58:06 Daniel Devarennes 16465 M 15 Dallas Ga. Details
1836 48:41 Austin C. Edwards 11453 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
4909 59:52 Christian D. Erdman 1069 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
717 42:50 Max A. Evans 1174 M 15 Cumming Ga. Details
2722 51:36 Robert A. Evers 10563 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
923 44:07 Joshua W. Fagg 1571 M 15 Woodstock Ga. Details
4215 56:44 Sarah C. Federspiel 10522 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
4371 57:20 Dan P. Fitzgerald 17442 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
3429 53:57 Alexander T. Fletcher 16985 M 15 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
659 42:25 Benjamin Friedman 1774 M 15 Moorestown N.J. Details
4852 59:38 Stephen Fristoe 17371 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1435 47:02 Darwish Gani 16450 M 13 Canton Ga. Details
2464 50:43 Ryan Graves 17061 M 14 Nashville Tenn. Details
1252 46:07 Brandon H. Griffin 457 M 15 Monroe Ga. Details
457 40:36 Matthew K. Groover 1137 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
311 39:07 Joseph P. Hackney 1252 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
185 37:15 Tim Halinski 1001 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3550 54:22 Mark C. Hansen 17449 M 14 Acworth Ga. Details
405 40:05 Tucker Hartley 303 M 15 Smyrna Ga. Details
3459 54:04 Will R. Hawkins 10282 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
3778 55:10 John H. Heberton 10989 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4641 58:36 Matthew D. Higgins 15009 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1061 44:59 Patrick C. Hooten 10249 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
4187 56:37 Katie Hotop 11383 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1246 46:06 Dustin S. Hsu 10155 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2753 51:42 Jennifer L. Huber 10413 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
948 44:16 Taylor Hurst 1734 M 15 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
3906 55:39 Andrew Johnson 16098 M 14 Tucker Ga. Details
3053 52:42 Alec E. Kann 10259 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
1272 46:14 Graham P. Kennedy 10489 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job