AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5297 1:02:47 Hannah E. Rosenbaum 10755 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
5018 1:00:34 Katie M. Ryan 11947 F 14 Woodstock Ga. Details
4310 57:06 Alyson L. Smith 15986 F 14 Marietta Ga. Details
4830 59:29 Ruth Taylor 16331 F 13 Cartersville Ga. Details
4454 57:40 Noelle L. Travis 15361 F 7 Smyrna Ga. Details
3608 54:35 Margaret L. Tucker 16293 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
5022 1:00:36 Katie Vance 16949 F 14 Gainesville Ga. Details
1409 46:53 Hilary R. Orf 1714 F 15 Ballwin Mo. Details
5122 1:01:12 Christine M. Murphy 15901 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4182 56:36 Kelci Miller 11757 F 15 Loganville Ga. Details
5242 1:02:20 Elizabeth F. Buice 12625 F 15 Rome Ga. Details
3745 55:02 Kaitlyn Bulger 10638 F 15 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1641 47:53 Emma K. Bussard 11996 F 15 Carrollton Ga. Details
3107 52:55 Margaret J. Cox 15595 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1888 48:51 Arielle E. Davanzo 10709 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2252 50:02 Roxanne Demarco 1733 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4215 56:44 Sarah C. Federspiel 10522 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
4187 56:37 Katie Hotop 11383 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2753 51:42 Jennifer L. Huber 10413 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
4534 58:00 Jamison M. Kinnane 12414 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
1408 46:53 Sophia M. Mata 11871 F 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
788 43:22 Megan A. Mavity 1429 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
2622 51:14 Heather R. Mcallister 11817 F 14 Cartersville Ga. Details
3794 55:13 Katherine M. Amatulli 10529 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
5005 1:00:29 Grace A. Alexander 15622 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
4425 57:33 Emery A. Ozell 16714 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
1778 48:26 George F. Patrick 1117 M 15 Norcross Ga. Details
887 43:54 Sean A. Pike 1329 M 15 Tyrone Ga. Details
5404 1:04:29 Carter Price 17384 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1125 45:21 Collin Reese 10129 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4666 58:41 Jacob S. Rodecker 17097 M 15 Indian Trail N.C. Details
731 42:56 Robby J. Ryan 261 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
751 43:06 Christian P. Scholz 1016 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3011 52:35 Christopher L. Schreiber 15799 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2465 50:43 Michael Sexton 15919 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4559 58:07 David A. Sherman 15594 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2544 50:58 Andrew N. Sills 10555 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
1328 46:31 Kevin T. Smith 10093 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3562 54:24 Tyler M. Spartz 11234 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1387 46:47 Nicholas J. Spenello 11244 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1057 44:59 Eric A. Steinberg 1161 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
4188 56:37 Corey P. Stejback 17389 M 14 Good Hope Ga. Details
3309 53:35 Joseph D. Stowe 10586 M 15 Tucker Ga. Details
903 43:59 Miles A. Svoboda 275 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
1274 46:14 Ryan C. Thurman 10008 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3824 55:20 Zach A. Vanderplate 15521 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
701 42:43 Steven R. Ortega 12481 M 14 Cleveland Ga. Details
2275 50:08 Jonathan B. Osler 12468 M 15 Gainesville Ga. Details
1052 44:57 Colin Omeara 10179 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
446 40:30 Daniel Oleary 1756 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job