AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2005 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3053 52:42 Alec E. Kann 10259 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
3429 53:57 Alexander T. Fletcher 16985 M 15 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
4310 57:06 Alyson L. Smith 15986 F 14 Marietta Ga. Details
3906 55:39 Andrew Johnson 16098 M 14 Tucker Ga. Details
2544 50:58 Andrew N. Sills 10555 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
1888 48:51 Arielle E. Davanzo 10709 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1984 49:10 Ashley L. Newman 12351 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
1836 48:41 Austin C. Edwards 11453 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
2899 52:13 Ben M. Lancaster 1355 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
659 42:25 Benjamin Friedman 1774 M 15 Moorestown N.J. Details
3003 52:33 Benjamin T. Carroll 10063 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
621 42:08 Blair B. Obryant 11882 M 14 Douglasville Ga. Details
1252 46:07 Brandon H. Griffin 457 M 15 Monroe Ga. Details
5404 1:04:29 Carter Price 17384 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4909 59:52 Christian D. Erdman 1069 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
751 43:06 Christian P. Scholz 1016 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5122 1:01:12 Christine M. Murphy 15901 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4759 59:09 Christopher Larkin 15045 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3011 52:35 Christopher L. Schreiber 15799 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1052 44:57 Colin Omeara 10179 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
244 38:15 Colin P. Conroy 1138 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
1125 45:21 Collin Reese 10129 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4188 56:37 Corey P. Stejback 17389 M 14 Good Hope Ga. Details
4371 57:20 Dan P. Fitzgerald 17442 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
446 40:30 Daniel Oleary 1756 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4553 58:06 Daniel Devarennes 16465 M 15 Dallas Ga. Details
809 43:28 Daniel C. Norris 1455 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4241 56:49 Daniel P. Matthews 10938 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1435 47:02 Darwish Gani 16450 M 13 Canton Ga. Details
4559 58:07 David A. Sherman 15594 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2898 52:13 David W. Litton 15297 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
3291 53:32 Devin E. Krecl 11972 M 14 Canton Ga. Details
1246 46:06 Dustin S. Hsu 10155 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5242 1:02:20 Elizabeth F. Buice 12625 F 15 Rome Ga. Details
4425 57:33 Emery A. Ozell 16714 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
1641 47:53 Emma K. Bussard 11996 F 15 Carrollton Ga. Details
3186 53:12 Eric Caltabiano 10196 M 13 Suwanee Ga. Details
1057 44:59 Eric A. Steinberg 1161 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
1778 48:26 George F. Patrick 1117 M 15 Norcross Ga. Details
5005 1:00:29 Grace A. Alexander 15622 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1272 46:14 Graham P. Kennedy 10489 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
5297 1:02:47 Hannah E. Rosenbaum 10755 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2622 51:14 Heather R. Mcallister 11817 F 14 Cartersville Ga. Details
4426 57:34 Henley Kibler 15511 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
1409 46:53 Hilary R. Orf 1714 F 15 Ballwin Mo. Details
4666 58:41 Jacob S. Rodecker 17097 M 15 Indian Trail N.C. Details
4429 57:34 James R. Daniell 1049 M 12 Marietta Ga. Details
692 42:39 James N. Mcdowell 1042 M 13 Lilburn Ga. Details
4534 58:00 Jamison M. Kinnane 12414 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2753 51:42 Jennifer L. Huber 10413 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job