Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3608 54:35 Margaret L. Tucker 16293 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
311 39:07 Joseph P. Hackney 1252 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
3550 54:22 Mark C. Hansen 17449 M 14 Acworth Ga. Details
1133 45:23 Ryan S. Machan 11791 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
1125 45:21 Collin Reese 10129 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
751 43:06 Christian P. Scholz 1016 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3011 52:35 Christopher L. Schreiber 15799 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1328 46:31 Kevin T. Smith 10093 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3562 54:24 Tyler M. Spartz 11234 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1387 46:47 Nicholas J. Spenello 11244 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1274 46:14 Ryan C. Thurman 10008 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2907 52:14 Ryan Ng 15776 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3003 52:33 Benjamin T. Carroll 10063 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
185 37:15 Tim Halinski 1001 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4641 58:36 Matthew D. Higgins 15009 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1246 46:06 Dustin S. Hsu 10155 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4759 59:09 Christopher Larkin 15045 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4425 57:33 Emery A. Ozell 16714 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
5404 1:04:29 Carter Price 17384 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
5297 1:02:47 Hannah E. Rosenbaum 10755 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4559 58:07 David A. Sherman 15594 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
3824 55:20 Zach A. Vanderplate 15521 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
446 40:30 Daniel Oleary 1756 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
809 43:28 Daniel C. Norris 1455 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1984 49:10 Ashley L. Newman 12351 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
5044 1:00:42 William H. Brewster 11157 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
3107 52:55 Margaret J. Cox 15595 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1888 48:51 Arielle E. Davanzo 10709 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2624 51:14 Will C. Deisley 10969 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
4852 59:38 Stephen Fristoe 17371 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
3778 55:10 John H. Heberton 10989 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4426 57:34 Henley Kibler 15511 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
4534 58:00 Jamison M. Kinnane 12414 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2899 52:13 Ben M. Lancaster 1355 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4241 56:49 Daniel P. Matthews 10938 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
788 43:22 Megan A. Mavity 1429 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
5005 1:00:29 Grace A. Alexander 15622 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1409 46:53 Hilary R. Orf 1714 F 15 Ballwin Mo. Details
1435 47:02 Darwish Gani 16450 M 13 Canton Ga. Details
3291 53:32 Devin E. Krecl 11972 M 14 Canton Ga. Details
1641 47:53 Emma K. Bussard 11996 F 15 Carrollton Ga. Details
4830 59:29 Ruth Taylor 16331 F 13 Cartersville Ga. Details
2622 51:14 Heather R. Mcallister 11817 F 14 Cartersville Ga. Details
701 42:43 Steven R. Ortega 12481 M 14 Cleveland Ga. Details
4762 59:10 Matthew G. Auchtung 16282 M 15 Conyers Ga. Details
717 42:50 Max A. Evans 1174 M 15 Cumming Ga. Details
244 38:15 Colin P. Conroy 1138 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
457 40:36 Matthew K. Groover 1137 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
269 38:37 Stephen P. Mayer 1136 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
4553 58:06 Daniel Devarennes 16465 M 15 Dallas Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job